Salzburger Volleyballverband
Salzburger Volleyballverband
 

 <<   <   >>   >  Oktober 2022

Archiv: 2021/2022

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Allerheiligen
GD
1 Landesliga Damen
11:00
13:00
13:00
15:00
15:00
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 2:Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1:Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland
SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen:ATV Schladming
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 2
SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen:Volleyball BG Tamsweg
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
BG {SEEKIRCHEN}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
BG {SEEKIRCHEN}
GD
1 Landesliga Herren
10:00
12:00
14:00
11:00
12:15
13:30
Black Wolves:Beach Union Salzburg
Beach Union Salzburg:SV Kampfhummeln Anthering
Black Wolves:SV Kampfhummeln Anthering
SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen:Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland
SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen:Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland



BG {SEEKIRCHEN}
BG {SEEKIRCHEN}
BG {SEEKIRCHEN}
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nationalfeiertag
GD
1 Landesliga Herren
15:00SV narrischguat Schwarzach:PSVBG Salzburg 2SH {SCHWARZACH/PONGAU}
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GD
U16 weiblich
11:00
12:15
13:30
SMS Mondsee:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen
SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen
SMS Mondsee:SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen
HS {MONDSEE}
HS {MONDSEE}
HS {MONDSEE}
GD
1 Landesliga Herren
13:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
17:00
17:00
17:00
Beach Union Salzburg:Black Wolves
Beach Union Salzburg:PSVBG Salzburg 1
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen:PSVBG Salzburg 2
SV Kampfhummeln Anthering:SV narrischguat Schwarzach
Black Wolves:PSVBG Salzburg 1
PSVBG Salzburg 2:SV narrischguat Schwarzach
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen:SV Kampfhummeln Anthering
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GD
1 Landesliga Damen
13:00
13:00
15:00
ATV Schladming:Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland
SV KIA Schwarzach 2:Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland
SV KIA Schwarzach 2:ATV Schladming
SH {SCHWARZACH/PONGAU}
SH {SCHWARZACH/PONGAU}
SH {SCHWARZACH/PONGAU}
GD
1 Landesliga Damen
11:00
11:00
13:00
13:00
15:00
15:00
PSVBG Salzburg:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 2
SV KIA Schwarzach 1:Volleyball BG Tamsweg
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 2:SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen
Volleyball BG Tamsweg:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1
PSVBG Salzburg:SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen
SV KIA Schwarzach 1:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1
NMS Schlossstraße {SALZBURG}
SH {SCHWARZACH/PONGAU}
NMS Schlossstraße {SALZBURG}
SH {SCHWARZACH/PONGAU}
NMS Schlossstraße {SALZBURG}
SH {SCHWARZACH/PONGAU}
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
EFR
U20 weiblich
11:00
13:00
15:00
SV KIA Schwarzach 1:Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland
Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland:PSVBG Salzburg
SV KIA Schwarzach 1:PSVBG Salzburg
SH {SCHWARZACH/PONGAU}
SH {SCHWARZACH/PONGAU}
SH {SCHWARZACH/PONGAU}
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
27
28
29
30
1
2