Salzburger Volleyballverband
Salzburger Volleyballverband
 

 <<   <   >>   >  Oktober 2021

Archiv: 2012/2013

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nationalfeiertag
GD
2 Landesliga Mixed
14:00
14:00
14:00
Spaceballs 2:VC Bergheim
Spaceballs 2:MGL Salzburg
VC Bergheim:MGL Salzburg
NMS {LOCHEN} - am See
NMS {LOCHEN} - am See
NMS {LOCHEN} - am See
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GD
2 Landesliga Mixed
20:00VC Bergheim:Spaceballs 10:2 (19:25, 9:25)
GD
1 Landesliga Mixed
00:00Diavolo´s:Spartak Washington2:1 (25:23, 17:25, 15:13)
GD
1 Landesliga Mixed
00:00
00:00
18:30
Orange Utans:Diavolo´s
SV Schnüffler 1:Diavolo´s
Hot Shots 4:Volleybärenbande
HS {GRÖDIG}
HS {GRÖDIG}
HS {LAMPRECHTSHAUSEN}
GD
1 Landesliga Herren
12:00
14:00
16:00
11:00
11:00
13:00
13:00
15:00
15:00
14:00
15:30
17:00
VC Mühlbach:SV Pilkington Schwarzach
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 2:SV Pilkington Schwarzach
VC Mühlbach:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 2
Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland:SV KIA Schwarzach 2
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 2:USV Leopoldskron-Moos
Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland:PSVBG Salzburg 2
USV Leopoldskron-Moos:SV KIA Schwarzach 1
PSVBG Salzburg 2:SV KIA Schwarzach 2
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 2:SV KIA Schwarzach 1
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen :PSVBG Salzburg
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen :Union Woerle Henndorf
PSVBG Salzburg:Union Woerle Henndorf



Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
GD
1 Landesliga Damen
11:00
13:00
15:00
SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1
PSVBG Salzburg 1:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1
SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen:PSVBG Salzburg 1
BG {SEEKIRCHEN}
BG {SEEKIRCHEN}
BG {SEEKIRCHEN}
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GD
1 Landesliga Herren
11:00
13:00
15:00
11:00
12:30
14:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
Beach Union Salzburg:PSVBG Salzburg
PSVBG Salzburg:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1
Beach Union Salzburg:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1
SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen
Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen
Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland:SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen
ATV Schladming:VC Bergheim
ATV Schladming:Volleybärenbande
Volleybärenbande:VC Bergheim
3:0 (25:12, 25:22, 25:14)
0:3 (19:25, 18:25, 24:26)
3:0 (27:25, 25:21, 25:14)
0:2 (15:25, 12:25)
0:2 (20:25, 12:25)
0:2 (17:25, 17:25)
2:0 (25:17, 25:17)
2:0 (25:18, 25:18)
1:2 (15:25, 25:22, 9:15)
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GD
U18 Damen
14:00
14:00
15:30
15:30
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen:PSVBG Salzburg 2
SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen:PSVBG Salzburg 1
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen:PSVBG Salzburg 1
SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen:PSVBG Salzburg 2
2:0 (25:8, 25:7)
0:2 (5:25, 19:25)
2:0 (25:22, 25:12)
2:0 (25:7, 25:9)
GD
2 Landesliga Mixed
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
14:00
14:00
ATV Schladming:Fun & Fit
Naturfreunde Hallein:Fun & Fit
Naturfreunde Hallein:Spaceballs 1
Naturfreunde Hallein:ATV Schladming
ATV Schladming:Spaceballs 1
Spaceballs 1:Fun & Fit
2:0 (25:19, 25:13)
2:1 (22:25, 25:11, 15:12)
0:2 (21:25, 18:25)
0:2 (13:25, 14:25)
2:0 (25:16, 25:22)
2:0 (25:10, 25:19)
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GD
1 Landesliga Damen
11:00
13:00
15:00
PSVBG Salzburg 1:PSVBG Salzburg 2
SV KIA Schwarzach 1:PSVBG Salzburg 2
SV KIA Schwarzach 1:PSVBG Salzburg 1
3:0 (25:11, 25:22, 25:19)
3:0 (25:16, 25:15, 25:16)
3:1 (25:18, 22:25, 25:22, 25:17)
27
28
29
30
1
2
3