Salzburger Volleyballverband
Salzburger Volleyballverband
 

 <<   <   >>   >  Jänner 2022

Archiv: 2009/2010

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GD
2 Landesliga Mixed
19:00Spaceballs 1:Spaceballs 2NMS {LOCHEN} - am See
GD
1 Landesliga Mixed
00:00
00:00
00:00
SU Bad Ischl:SV Schnüffler 1
SU Bad Ischl:Hot Shots 1
SV Schnüffler 1:Hot Shots 1
HS {LAMPRECHTSHAUSEN}
HS {LAMPRECHTSHAUSEN}
HS {LAMPRECHTSHAUSEN}
GD
1 Landesliga Damen
11:00
13:00
15:00
12:00
13:30
15:00
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 2:PSVBG Salzburg 1
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 2:SV KIA Schwarzach 2
PSVBG Salzburg 1:SV KIA Schwarzach 2
PSVBG Salzburg 2:UVV Seekirchen
PSVBG Salzburg 1:UVV Seekirchen
PSVBG Salzburg 1:PSVBG Salzburg 2
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
NMS Schlossstraße {SALZBURG}
NMS Schlossstraße {SALZBURG}
NMS Schlossstraße {SALZBURG}
GD
1 Landesliga Damen
11:00
11:00
13:00
13:00
15:00
15:00
Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland:SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1:USV Leopoldskron-Moos
Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland:SV KIA Schwarzach 1
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1:PSVBG Salzburg 2
PSVBG Salzburg 2:USV Leopoldskron-Moos
SV KIA Schwarzach 1:SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen
HS {MONDSEE}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
HS {MONDSEE}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
HS {MONDSEE}
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GD
2 Landesliga Mixed
18:30
18:30
19:00
Hot Shots 4:Fun & Fit
Hot Shots 4:VC Bergheim
VC Bergheim:Fun & Fit
HS {LAMPRECHTSHAUSEN}
HS {LAMPRECHTSHAUSEN}
HS {LAMPRECHTSHAUSEN}
GD
1 Landesliga Herren
11:00
13:00
15:00
17:00
14:00
15:30
17:00
VC Mühlbach:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 2
PSVBG Salzburg:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1
PSVBG Salzburg:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 2
VC Mühlbach:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen :SMS Mondsee
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen :UVV Seekirchen
SMS Mondsee:UVV Seekirchen




Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
GD
1 Landesliga Mixed
00:00
00:00
00:00
00:00
00:00
00:00
00:00
00:00
00:00
00:00
00:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
Hot Shots 5:Diavolo´s
Orange Utans:Still Steam
Orange Utans:SV Schnüffler 1
Spartak Washington:SU Bad Ischl
Spartak Washington:Volleyboi Zell am See
Still Steam:Hot Shots 5
SU Bad Ischl:Still Steam
SU Bad Ischl:Diavolo´s
SU Bad Ischl:Hot Shots 5
SV Schnüffler 1:Volleyboi Zell am See
SV Schnüffler 1:Spartak Washington
ATV Schladming:Volleybärenbande
ATV Schladming:MGL Salzburg
ATV Schladming:VC Bergheim
Hot Shots 4:ATV Schladming
Hot Shots 4:MGL Salzburg
Hot Shots 4:Volleybärenbande
Naturfreunde Hallein:Hot Shots 4
Naturfreunde Hallein:MGL Salzburg
Volleybärenbande:VC Bergheim
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
2:0 (25:0, 25:0)
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
2:0 (25:0, 25:0)
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
HS {LAMPRECHTSHAUSEN}
2:0 (25:0, 25:0)
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GD
2 Landesliga Mixed
19:30
19:30
20:00
Spaceballs 1:Hot Shots 4
Spaceballs 2:Hot Shots 4
Fun & Fit:MGL Salzburg
1:2 (15:25, 25:16, 17:19)
0:2 (15:25, 15:25)
2:0 (25:0, 25:0)
GD
U20 Damen
18:30Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland:SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen0:3 (18:25, 18:25, 8:25)
GD
U20 Damen
19:45
00:00
00:00
00:00
PSVBG Salzburg:SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen
Hot Shots 1:Still Steam
Spartak Washington:Hot Shots 1
Spartak Washington:Still Steam
Sportzentrum Rif {HALLEIN}
HS {OBERTRUM/SEE}
HS {OBERTRUM/SEE}
HS {OBERTRUM/SEE}
GD
1 Landesliga Herren
11:00
13:00
15:00
17:00
11:00
13:00
15:00
10:00
10:00
14:00
14:00
SV Pilkington Schwarzach:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1
Beach Union Salzburg:VC Mühlbach
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1:VC Mühlbach
SV Pilkington Schwarzach:Beach Union Salzburg
PSVBG Salzburg 2:Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland
Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland:SV KIA Schwarzach 2
PSVBG Salzburg 2:SV KIA Schwarzach 2
ATV Schladming:Spaceballs 2
Hot Shots 4:ATV Schladming
Hot Shots 4:Spaceballs 2
Hot Shots 4:Spaceballs 1
SH {SCHWARZACH/PONGAU}
SH {SCHWARZACH/PONGAU}
SH {SCHWARZACH/PONGAU}
SH {SCHWARZACH/PONGAU}
HS {MONDSEE}
HS {MONDSEE}
HS {MONDSEE}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
HS {LAMPRECHTSHAUSEN}
HS {LAMPRECHTSHAUSEN}
GD
1 Landesliga Damen
11:00
11:00
13:00
13:00
15:00
15:00
SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen:PSVBG Salzburg 1
SV KIA Schwarzach 1:USV Leopoldskron-Moos
PSVBG Salzburg 1:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 2:USV Leopoldskron-Moos
SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1
SV KIA Schwarzach 1:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 2
BG {SEEKIRCHEN}
SH {SCHWARZACH/PONGAU}
BG {SEEKIRCHEN}
SH {SCHWARZACH/PONGAU}
BG {SEEKIRCHEN}
SH {SCHWARZACH/PONGAU}
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HR
2 Landesliga Damen
00:00
00:00
00:00
USV Fuschl:Volleyball BG Tamsweg
Volleyboi Zell am See:USV Fuschl
Volleyboi Zell am See:Volleyball BG Tamsweg
0:3 (14:25, 17:25, 22:25)
3:0 (25:15, 25:16, 25:23)
1:3 (20:25, 25:20, 21:25, 21:25)
GD
U20 Damen
20:30
00:00
00:00
00:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen:Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland
Hot Shots 5:Hot Shots 2
SV Schnüffler 1:Hot Shots 5
SV Schnüffler 1:Hot Shots 2
Hot Shots 4:Fun & Fit
Hot Shots 4:VC Bergheim
VC Bergheim:Fun & Fit
3:0 (25:15, 25:14, 25:11)
HS {LAMPRECHTSHAUSEN}
HS {LAMPRECHTSHAUSEN}
HS {LAMPRECHTSHAUSEN}
2:0 (25:21, 25:23)
HS {LAMPRECHTSHAUSEN}
HS {LAMPRECHTSHAUSEN}
GD
U18 Damen
14:00
14:00
15:30
15:30
17:00
17:00
PSVBG Salzburg 1:PSVBG Salzburg 2
UVV Seekirchen:SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen
Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland:PSVBG Salzburg 2
UVV Seekirchen:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen
Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland:PSVBG Salzburg 1
SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen
2:0 (25:5, 25:5)
0:2 (11:25, 19:25)
2:0 (25:4, 25:10)
0:2 (25:27, 15:25)
0:2 (13:25, 11:25)
2:1 (25:16, 19:25, 15:13)
GD
U20 Herren
00:00
00:00
00:00
11:00
15:00
00:00
00:00
00:00
00:00
00:00
00:00
00:00
00:00
00:00
00:00
00:00
00:00
00:00
00:00
00:00
00:00
00:00
00:00
14:00
14:00
14:00
PSVBG Salzburg 1:PSVBG Salzburg 2
Volleyboi Zell am See:PSVBG Salzburg 1
Volleyboi Zell am See:PSVBG Salzburg 2
SV KIA Schwarzach :SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen
SV KIA Schwarzach :Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland
Diavolo´s:SU Bad Ischl
Diavolo´s:Volleyboi Zell am See
Diavolo´s:SV Schnüffler 1
Diavolo´s:Still Steam
Hot Shots 1:Orange Utans
Hot Shots 1:Spartak Washington
Hot Shots 1:Hot Shots 5
Hot Shots 1:Hot Shots 2
Hot Shots 2:Orange Utans
Hot Shots 5:Spartak Washington
Hot Shots 5:Orange Utans
Spartak Washington:Orange Utans
Spartak Washington:Hot Shots 2
Still Steam:SU Bad Ischl
SV Schnüffler 1:SU Bad Ischl
Volleyboi Zell am See:SU Bad Ischl
Volleyboi Zell am See:SV Schnüffler 1
Volleyboi Zell am See:Still Steam
Naturfreunde Hallein:Spaceballs 2
Naturfreunde Hallein:Volleybärenbande
Spaceballs 2:Volleybärenbande
3:0 (25:16, 25:17, 25:21)
0:3 (8:25, 14:25, 17:25)
3:0 (25:23, 25:15, 25:9)
3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
3:0 (25:23, 28:26, 25:16)
HS {GRÖDIG}
HS {GRÖDIG}
HS {GRÖDIG}
HS {GRÖDIG}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
HS {GRÖDIG}
HS {GRÖDIG}
HS {GRÖDIG}
HS {GRÖDIG}
HS {GRÖDIG}
2:1 (25:17, 23:25, 15:7)
0:2 (20:25, 18:25)
1:2 (18:25, 25:23, 14:16)
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Heilige Drei Könige
GD
U20 Damen
14:30PSVBG Salzburg:Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland3:0 (25:17, 25:11, 25:19)
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Neujahr
27
28
29
30
31
1
2