Salzburger Volleyballverband
Salzburger Volleyballverband
 

 <<   <   >>   >  Oktober 2022

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Allerheiligen
GD
1 Landesliga Damen
11:00
13:00
13:00
15:00
15:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
10:00
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 2:Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1:Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland
SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen:ATV Schladming
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 2
SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen:Volleyball BG Tamsweg
Fun & Fit:Naturfreunde Hallein
Fun & Fit:SV Bürmoos
Naturfreunde Hallein:SV Bürmoos
Salzachhaie:Fun & Fit
Salzachhaie:SU Bad Ischl
Salzachhaie:Naturfreunde Hallein
Salzachhaie:VC Bergheim
SU Bad Ischl:SV Bürmoos
SV Bürmoos:VC Bergheim
VC Bergheim:SU Bad Ischl
0:3 (23:25, 10:25, 22:25)
0:3 (19:25, 17:25, 24:26)
0:3 (22:25, 21:25, 18:25)
3:1 (25:12, 25:27, 25:15, 25:13)
0:3 (17:25, 17:25, 11:25)
2:1 (19:25, 25:20, 15:13)
1:2 (20:25, 25:17, 15:17)
2:1 (21:25, 25:15, 15:11)
0:2 (18:25, 21:25)
0:2 (9:25, 16:25)
0:2 (16:25, 15:25)
0:2 (14:25, 5:25)
2:0 (25:13, 25:19)
2:1 (25:13, 19:25, 15:12)
0:2 (16:25, 12:25)
GD
1 Landesliga Herren
13:00
15:00
17:00
11:00
12:15
13:30
00:00
10:00
13:30
Black Wolves:Beach Union Salzburg
Beach Union Salzburg:SV Kampfhummeln Anthering
Black Wolves:SV Kampfhummeln Anthering
SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen:Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland
SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen:Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland
Orange Utans:Volleyboi Zell am See
Schnüffler:Volleyboi Zell am See
Orange Utans:Schnüffler
0:3 (11:25, 14:25, 12:25)
3:2 (27:29, 25:18, 26:24, 21:25, 15:13)
0:3 (8:25, 14:25, 16:25)
2:0 (25:15, 25:23)
2:0 (25:19, 25:10)
2:0 (25:18, 25:19)
0:2 (17:25, 20:25)
2:0 (25:21, 25:20)
0:2 (19:25, 26:28)
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GD
2 Landesliga Mixed
19:00
19:00
19:00
19:00
19:00
19:00
SV Bürmoos:Zitronenradler
SV Bürmoos:Salzachhaie
TV Straßwalchen:Salzachhaie
TV Straßwalchen:Zitronenradler
TV Straßwalchen:SV Bürmoos
Zitronenradler:Salzachhaie
2:1 (25:22, 22:25, 15:10)
0:2 (18:25, 24:26)
2:0 (25:14, 25:23)
2:0 (26:24, 25:17)
2:1 (25:22, 29:31, 15:12)
0:2 (23:25, 19:25)
Nationalfeiertag
GD
1 Landesliga Herren
15:00SV narrischguat Schwarzach:PSVBG Salzburg 23:0 (25:12, 25:12, 25:20)
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GD
1 Landesliga Herren
13:00
15:00
15:00
15:00
17:00
17:00
17:00
11:00
12:15
13:30
Beach Union Salzburg:Black Wolves
Beach Union Salzburg:PSVBG Salzburg 1
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen:PSVBG Salzburg 2
SV Kampfhummeln Anthering:SV narrischguat Schwarzach
Black Wolves:PSVBG Salzburg 1
PSVBG Salzburg 2:SV narrischguat Schwarzach
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen:SV Kampfhummeln Anthering
SMS Mondsee:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen
SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen
SMS Mondsee:SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen
3:0 (25:14, 25:19, 25:13)
3:2 (21:25, 19:25, 25:21, 25:21, 15:6)
3:0 (25:10, 25:9, 25:20)
2:3 (25:23, 28:30, 21:25, 25:19, 5:15)
0:3 (16:25, 12:25, 18:25)
0:3 (15:25, 15:25, 14:25)
3:1 (26:24, 25:23, 16:25, 25:17)
2:0 (25:9, 25:12)
1:2 (15:25, 25:10, 12:15)
2:0 (25:23, 25:14)
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GD
1 Landesliga Damen
13:00
13:00
15:00
ATV Schladming:Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland
SV KIA Schwarzach 2:Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland
SV KIA Schwarzach 2:ATV Schladming
0:3 (9:25, 16:25, 4:25)
0:3 (8:25, 12:25, 11:25)
1:3 (13:25, 17:25, 25:16, 14:25)
GD
1 Landesliga Damen
11:00
11:00
13:00
13:00
15:00
15:00
PSVBG Salzburg:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 2
SV KIA Schwarzach 1:Volleyball BG Tamsweg
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 2:SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen
Volleyball BG Tamsweg:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1
PSVBG Salzburg:SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen
SV KIA Schwarzach 1:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1
3:1 (25:18, 22:25, 25:20, 25:22)
3:0 (25:13, 25:21, 25:18)
3:1 (25:18, 20:25, 25:9, 25:21)
0:3 (8:25, 18:25, 17:25)
3:0 (25:14, 25:17, 25:13)
2:3 (23:25, 25:19, 25:21, 12:25, 13:15)
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
EFR
U20 weiblich
11:00
13:00
15:00
SV KIA Schwarzach 1:Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland
Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland:PSVBG Salzburg
SV KIA Schwarzach 1:PSVBG Salzburg
0:3 (16:25, 20:25, 25:27)
0:3 (14:25, 11:25, 22:25)
0:3 (7:25, 11:25, 12:25)
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
27
28
29
30
1
2