Salzburger Volleyballverband
Salzburger Volleyballverband
 

 <<   <   >>   >  April 2022

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HR
2 Landesliga Damen
14:00Volleyball BG Tamsweg:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen3:2 (21:25, 25:20, 25:15, 17:25, 15:13)
GD
1 Landesliga Mixed
00:00SU Bad Ischl:Diavolo´s2:0 (25:11, 25:16)
GD
1 Landesliga Mixed
00:00
00:00
Hot Shots 2:Hot Shots 1
Spartak Washington:Hot Shots 1
1:2 (24:26, 25:20, 14:16)
1:2 (21:25, 25:16, 13:15)
GD
1 Landesliga Mixed
00:00
00:00
Still Steam:SV Schnüffler 1
SV Schnüffler 1:Still Steam
NMS Obertrum
HS {OBERTRUM/SEE}
GD
1 Landesliga Mixed
00:00
00:00
00:00
00:00
Diavolo´s:Hot Shots 1
Hot Shots 2:Diavolo´s
Hot Shots 5:Hot Shots 1
Still Steam:Volleyboi Zell am See
HS {LAMPRECHTSHAUSEN}
HS {LAMPRECHTSHAUSEN}
HS {LAMPRECHTSHAUSEN}
Rodlerhalle Berchtsgaden
Staatsfeiertag
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ostermontag
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GD
1 Landesliga Mixed
00:00
00:00
00:00
Hot Shots 2:Hot Shots 5
Hot Shots 5:SV Schnüffler 1
SV Schnüffler 1:Hot Shots 5
2:1 (17:25, 26:24, 15:7)
2:0 (25:22, 25:17)
0:2 (20:25, 22:25)
Ostersonntag
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HR
2 Landesliga Damen
11:00
11:00
13:00
SU Abtenau:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen
Volleyboi Zell am See:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen
Volleyboi Zell am See:SU Abtenau
0:3 (9:25, 10:25, 8:25)
3:2 (25:16, 22:25, 27:25, 16:25, 15:13)
3:0 (28:26, 25:15, 25:10)
GD
1 Landesliga Mixed
00:00
20:00
20:00
Orange Utans:Hot Shots 2
Spaceballs 1:Volleybärenbande
Spaceballs 1:Volleybärenbande
0:2 (15:25, 19:25)
2:1 (25:13, 23:25, 15:10)
2:0 (25:18, 28:26)
FF
1 Landesliga Damen
14:00
14:00
16:00
16:00
Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland:SV KIA Schwarzach 1
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1:USV Leopoldskron-Moos
Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland:USV Leopoldskron-Moos
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1:SV KIA Schwarzach 1
3:1 (25:20, 22:25, 25:18, 25:16)
0:3 (22:25, 22:25, 16:25)
3:2 (20:25, 25:17, 29:27, 18:25, 15:11)
1:3 (17:25, 25:14, 15:25, 15:25)
GD
1 Landesliga Mixed
00:00
00:00
00:00
00:00
00:00
00:00
00:00
Diavolo´s:Orange Utans
Hot Shots 5:Diavolo´s
Hot Shots 5:Volleyboi Zell am See
Volleyboi Zell am See:Diavolo´s
Volleyboi Zell am See:Orange Utans
Volleyboi Zell am See:Spartak Washington
Volleyboi Zell am See:Hot Shots 5
2:1 (16:25, 25:11, 15:7)
2:1 (25:27, 27:25, 15:9)
2:0 (25:15, 25:16)
2:1 (25:23, 23:25, 15:7)
2:0 (25:23, 25:22)
1:2 (25:15, 25:27, 8:15)
1:2 (25:22, 21:25, 13:15)
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GD
1 Landesliga Mixed
00:00Still Steam:Hot Shots 50:2 (24:26, 22:25)
FF
U18 Damen
11:00
11:00
12:30
12:30
PSVBG Salzburg :SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen:Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland
Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland:SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen:PSVBG Salzburg
2:0 (25:17, 25:22)
2:1 (25:15, 18:25, 15:11)
0:2 (20:25, 24:26)
2:0 (25:22, 26:24)
GD
1 Landesliga Damen
19:30Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland:USV Leopoldskron-Moos3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:20)
GD
1 Landesliga Damen
19:30SV KIA Schwarzach 1:USV Leopoldskron-Moos3:2 (25:20, 21:25, 24:26, 25:14, 15:10)
GD
1 Landesliga Damen
19:30SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 2:Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland0:3 (15:25, 21:25, 19:25)
FF
U16 Damen
18:00
18:00
19:30
19:30
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen :UVV Seekirchen
SMS Mondsee:Union Woerle Henndorf
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen :Union Woerle Henndorf
SMS Mondsee:UVV Seekirchen
0:2 (14:25, 22:25)
2:0 (25:15, 25:20)
2:1 (25:21, 20:25, 15:11)
1:2 (25:21, 24:26, 8:15)
HR
U16 Herren
10:00
11:30
13:00
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen:Union Woerle Henndorf
PSVBG Salzburg:Union Woerle Henndorf
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen:PSVBG Salzburg
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
GD
1 Landesliga Damen
10:30PSVBG Salzburg 1:USV Leopoldskron-Moos0:3 (15:25, 22:25, 23:25)
28
29
30
31
1
2
3