Salzburger Volleyballverband
Salzburger Volleyballverband
 

 <<   <   >>   >  März 2021

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ostersonntag
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HuR
1 Landesliga Mixed
00:00
00:00
00:00
Orange Utans:Diavolo´s
Orange Utans:Still Steam
Still Steam:Diavolo´s
HS {GRÖDIG}
HS {GRÖDIG}
HS {GRÖDIG}
HuR
2 Landesliga Mixed
00:00
00:00
00:00
Fun & Fit:Naturfreunde Hallein
VC Bergheim:Fun & Fit
VC Bergheim:Naturfreunde Hallein
NMS Bergheim
NMS Bergheim
NMS Bergheim
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HuR
2 Landesliga Mixed
00:00
00:00
Spaceballs 2:VC Bergheim
Volleybärenbande:VC Bergheim
NMS Bergheim
NMS Bergheim
HuR
1 Landesliga Mixed
00:00
00:00
00:00
00:00
Hot Shot´s 2:Still Steam
Orange Utans:Zitrronenradler Naturtrüb
Orange Utans:Spartak Washington
Zitrronenradler Naturtrüb:Spartak Washington
HS {OBERTRUM/SEE}
VS {ANTHERING}
VS {ANTHERING}
VS {ANTHERING}
HuR
2 Landesliga Mixed
00:00
00:00
00:00
ATV Schladming:Hot Shot´s 4
ATV Schladming:Spaceballs 2
Spaceballs 2:Hot Shot´s 4
NMS {LOCHEN} - am See
NMS {LOCHEN} - am See
NMS {LOCHEN} - am See
HuR
U18 weiblich
11:00
12:30
14:00
PSVBG Salzburg:SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen
SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen:VB BG Tamsweg
PSVBG Salzburg:VB BG Tamsweg
NMS Schlossstraße {SALZBURG}
NMS Schlossstraße {SALZBURG}
NMS Schlossstraße {SALZBURG}
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HuR
1 Landesliga Mixed
00:00
00:00
00:00
00:00
Still Steam:Spartak Washington
Hot Shot´s 4:VC Bergheim
Spaceballs 1:Hot Shot´s 4
Spaceballs 1:VC Bergheim
HS {OBERTRUM/SEE}
HS {LAMPRECHTSHAUSEN}
HS {LAMPRECHTSHAUSEN}
HS {LAMPRECHTSHAUSEN}
HuR
1 Landesliga Herren
11:00
11:00
13:00
13:00
13:00
15:00
15:00
00:00
00:00
00:00
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1:Beach Union Salzburg
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 3:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 2
ASVÖ Black Wolves:VC Mühlbach
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1:PSVBG Salzburg
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 2:SV Pilkington Schwarzach
Beach Union Salzburg:PSVBG Salzburg
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 3:SV Pilkington Schwarzach
ATV Schladming:Volleybärenbande
ATV Schladming:Fun & Fit
Volleybärenbande:Fun & Fit
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
NMS Schladming 1
NMS Schladming 1
NMS Schladming 1
HuR
2 Landesliga Damen
10:00
10:00
11:30
11:30
13:00
13:00
11:00
12:30
14:00
00:00
00:00
00:00
00:00
00:00
00:00
BG Tamsweg Volleyball:Volleyboi Zell am See
SV KIA Schwarzach 2:SU Abtenau
BG Tamsweg Volleyball:SV KIA Schwarzach 2
SU Abtenau:Volleyboi Zell am See
BG Tamsweg Volleyball:SU Abtenau
SV KIA Schwarzach 2:Volleyboi Zell am See
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen:Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen:UVV Seekirchen
Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland:UVV Seekirchen
Diavolo´s:Hot Shot´s 5
Diavolo´s:Spartak Washington
Hot Shot´s 5:Spartak Washington
Sportunion Bad Ischl:Orange Utans
SV Schnüffler 1:Sportunion Bad Ischl
SV Schnüffler 1:Orange Utans
BG {TAMSWEG}
BG {TAMSWEG}
BG {TAMSWEG}
BG {TAMSWEG}
BG {TAMSWEG}
BG {TAMSWEG}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Rodlerhalle Berchtsgaden
Rodlerhalle Berchtsgaden
Rodlerhalle Berchtsgaden
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HuR
1 Landesliga Mixed
00:00
00:00
00:00
Still Steam:Zitrronenradler Naturtrüb
SV Schnüffler 1:Still Steam
Zitrronenradler Naturtrüb:SV Schnüffler 1
HS {OBERTRUM/SEE}
HS {OBERTRUM/SEE}
HS {OBERTRUM/SEE}
HuR
U16 weiblich
11:00
12:30
14:00
00:00
00:00
00:00
PSVBG Salzburg:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen:SMS Seekirchen
PSVBG Salzburg:SMS Seekirchen
Naturfreunde Hallein:MGL Salzburg
Spaceballs 2:MGL Salzburg
Spaceballs 2:Naturfreunde Hallein
NMS Schlossstraße {SALZBURG}
NMS Schlossstraße {SALZBURG}
NMS Schlossstraße {SALZBURG}
NMS {LOCHEN} - am See
NMS {LOCHEN} - am See
NMS {LOCHEN} - am See
HuR
1 Landesliga Damen
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
00:00
00:00
00:00
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1:PSVBG Salzburg 2
SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen:PSVBG Salzburg 1
Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland:PSVBG Salzburg 2
PSVBG Salzburg 1:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 2
Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1
SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 2
Hot Shot´s 1:Still Steam
Still Steam:Volleyboi Zell am See
Volleyboi Zell am See:Hot Shot´s 1
HS {MONDSEE}
BG {SEEKIRCHEN}
HS {MONDSEE}
BG {SEEKIRCHEN}
HS {MONDSEE}
BG {SEEKIRCHEN}
HS {LAMPRECHTSHAUSEN}
HS {LAMPRECHTSHAUSEN}
HS {LAMPRECHTSHAUSEN}
1
2
3
4
5
6
7