Salzburger Volleyballverband
Salzburger Volleyballverband
 

2021/2022: 1 Landesliga Damen: Grunddurchgang

Rd.Nr.DatumHeimGastErgebnis
 8 72 03.04.2022 PSVBG Salzburg 1USV Leopoldskron-Moos0:3 (15:25, 22:25, 23:25)
 8 71 29.03.2022 Naturfreunde Raiffeisen MondseelandUSV Leopoldskron-Moos3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:20)
 8 69 12.03.2022 SV KIA Schwarzach 2SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 10:3 (17:25, 11:25, 16:25)
 8 68 12.03.2022 SV KIA Schwarzach 1SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 12:3 (17:25, 21:25, 25:17, 25:17, 11:15)
 8 67 12.03.2022 SV KIA Schwarzach 1SV KIA Schwarzach 23:0 (25:9, 25:18, 25:6)
 8 66 06.03.2022 PSVBG Salzburg 2SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen0:3 (16:25, 20:25, 2:25)
 8 65 06.03.2022 SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 2SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen2:3 (25:19, 27:29, 25:10, 23:25, 8:15)
 8 70 06.03.2022 Naturfreunde Raiffeisen MondseelandPSVBG Salzburg 13:0 (25:20, 25:15, 25:21)
 8 64 06.03.2022 PSVBG Salzburg 2SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 20:3 (20:25, 17:25, 12:25)
 7 57 26.03.2022 PSVBG Salzburg 1SV KIA Schwarzach 23:0 (26:24, 25:23, 25:22)
 7 56 26.03.2022 SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 2SV KIA Schwarzach 23:0 (25:12, 25:13, 25:17)
 7 55 26.03.2022 SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 2PSVBG Salzburg 13:0 (25:22, 25:11, 25:15)
 7 63 06.02.2022 SV KIA Schwarzach 1SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen3:0 (25:10, 25:12, 25:14)
 7 60 06.02.2022 PSVBG Salzburg 2USV Leopoldskron-Moos0:3 (13:25, 11:25, 20:25)
 7 62 06.02.2022 Naturfreunde Raiffeisen MondseelandSV KIA Schwarzach 13:1 (25:18, 25:19, 2:25, 25:19)
 7 59 06.02.2022 PSVBG Salzburg 2SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 10:3 (12:25, 23:25, 14:25)
 7 61 06.02.2022 Naturfreunde Raiffeisen MondseelandSG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen3:0 (25:10, 25:14, 25:13)
 7 58 06.02.2022 SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1USV Leopoldskron-Moos3:1 (15:25, 25:18, 25:16, 25:18)
 6 46 30.03.2022 SV KIA Schwarzach 1USV Leopoldskron-Moos3:2 (25:20, 21:25, 24:26, 25:14, 15:10)
 6 48 18.03.2022 SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 2SV KIA Schwarzach 11:3 (19:25, 22:25, 25:21, 16:25)
 6 47 20.02.2022 SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 2USV Leopoldskron-Moos0:3 (15:25, 15:25, 18:25)
 6 54 23.01.2022 SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV SeekirchenSG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 10:3 (16:25, 19:25, 18:25)
 6 53 23.01.2022 PSVBG Salzburg 1SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 10:3 (16:25, 15:25, 12:25)
 6 52 23.01.2022 SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV SeekirchenPSVBG Salzburg 13:1 (25:22, 15:25, 25:23, 25:17)
 6 51 22.01.2022 PSVBG Salzburg 2SV KIA Schwarzach 23:1 (25:18, 23:25, 29:27, 25:20)
 6 50 22.01.2022 Naturfreunde Raiffeisen MondseelandSV KIA Schwarzach 23:0 (25:11, 25:8, 25:10)
 6 49 22.01.2022 PSVBG Salzburg 2Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland0:3 (7:25, 12:25, 11:25)
 5 41 31.03.2022 SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 2Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland0:3 (15:25, 21:25, 19:25)
 5 39 27.03.2022 PSVBG Salzburg 2SV KIA Schwarzach 10:3 (8:25, 23:25, 19:25)
 5 38 27.03.2022 PSVBG Salzburg 1SV KIA Schwarzach 10:3 (12:25, 10:25, 9:25)
 5 37 27.03.2022 PSVBG Salzburg 1PSVBG Salzburg 23:2 (25:22, 12:25, 25:21, 26:28, 15:12)
 5 43 19.03.2022 SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV SeekirchenUSV Leopoldskron-Moos0:3 (11:25, 1:25, 19:25)
 5 45 19.03.2022 SV KIA Schwarzach 2SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen3:2 (25:21, 22:25, 25:22, 21:25, 16:14)
 5 44 19.03.2022 SV KIA Schwarzach 2USV Leopoldskron-Moos0:3 (11:25, 9:25, 17:25)
 4 30 13.03.2022 PSVBG Salzburg 2SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen1:3 (19:25, 25:12, 15:25, 16:25)
 4 29 13.03.2022 PSVBG Salzburg 2SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 20:3 (9:25, 21:25, 16:25)
 4 28 13.03.2022 SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV SeekirchenSG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 21:3 (18:25, 27:25, 18:25, 20:25)
 4 33 19.02.2022 SV KIA Schwarzach 2SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 10:3 (18:25, 16:25, 13:25)
 4 32 19.02.2022 SV KIA Schwarzach 1SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 10:3 (18:25, 23:25, 17:25)
 4 31 19.02.2022 SV KIA Schwarzach 1SV KIA Schwarzach 23:0 (25:13, 25:14, 25:22)
 4 36 13.02.2022 PSVBG Salzburg 1USV Leopoldskron-Moos1:3 (25:21, 16:25, 15:25, 20:25)
 4 35 13.02.2022 Naturfreunde Raiffeisen MondseelandPSVBG Salzburg 13:0 (25:19, 25:17, 25:18)
 4 34 13.02.2022 Naturfreunde Raiffeisen MondseelandUSV Leopoldskron-Moos3:1 (25:21, 26:28, 25:14, 25:22)
 3 23 25.03.2022 SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1PSVBG Salzburg 23:0 (25:16, 25:9, 25:12)
 3 24 12.03.2022 PSVBG Salzburg 2USV Leopoldskron-Moos0:3 (14:25, 13:25, 15:25)
 3 27 14.11.2021 SV KIA Schwarzach 1SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen3:0 (25:20, 25:13, 25:19)
 3 26 14.11.2021 Naturfreunde Raiffeisen MondseelandSV KIA Schwarzach 13:0 (25:12, 25:21, 25:17)
 3 25 14.11.2021 Naturfreunde Raiffeisen MondseelandSG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen3:0 (25:14, 25:20, 25:14)
 3 21 13.11.2021 PSVBG Salzburg 1SV KIA Schwarzach 23:1 (23:25, 25:22, 25:22, 25:11)
 3 22 13.11.2021 USV Leopoldskron-MoosSG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 12:3 (25:18, 18:25, 25:16, 23:25, 13:15)
 3 20 13.11.2021 SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 2SV KIA Schwarzach 23:1 (25:22, 23:25, 25:17, 25:19)
 3 19 13.11.2021 SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 2PSVBG Salzburg 13:2 (19:25, 25:27, 25:16, 25:23, 15:6)
 2 18 24.10.2021 SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV SeekirchenPSVBG Salzburg 12:3 (20:25, 25:20, 25:21, 20:25, 4:15)
 2 17 24.10.2021 PSVBG Salzburg 1SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 11:3 (23:25, 26:28, 25:10, 23:25)
 2 16 24.10.2021 SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV SeekirchenSG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 11:3 (21:25, 25:22, 22:25, 17:25)
 2 15 23.10.2021 PSVBG Salzburg 2SV KIA Schwarzach 21:3 (20:25, 14:25, 25:21, 21:25)
 2 12 23.10.2021 SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 2SV KIA Schwarzach 10:3 (16:25, 26:28, 24:26)
 2 13 23.10.2021 Naturfreunde Raiffeisen MondseelandPSVBG Salzburg 23:0 (25:10, 25:13, 25:22)
 2 11 23.10.2021 USV Leopoldskron-MoosSV KIA Schwarzach 13:2 (17:25, 25:20, 18:25, 25:22, 15:7)
 2 14 23.10.2021 Naturfreunde Raiffeisen MondseelandSV KIA Schwarzach 23:0 (25:11, 25:12, 25:8)
 2 10 23.10.2021 SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 2USV Leopoldskron-Moos0:3 (17:25, 30:32, 21:25)
 1 09 06.11.2021 SV KIA Schwarzach 2USV Leopoldskron-Moos0:3 (15:25, 10:25, 16:25)
 1 06 06.11.2021 SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 23:0 (25:22, 25:15, 25:11)
 1 08 06.11.2021 SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV SeekirchenUSV Leopoldskron-Moos1:3 (25:23, 22:25, 16:25, 23:25)
 1 05 06.11.2021 SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland2:3 (26:24, 12:25, 12:25, 25:23, 12:15)
 1 07 06.11.2021 SV KIA Schwarzach 2SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen0:3 (24:26, 19:25, 22:25)
 1 04 06.11.2021 SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 2Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland0:3 (21:25, 17:25, 10:25)
 1 03 03.10.2021 SV KIA Schwarzach 1PSVBG Salzburg 13:1 (25:18, 22:25, 25:22, 25:17)
 1 02 03.10.2021 SV KIA Schwarzach 1PSVBG Salzburg 23:0 (25:16, 25:15, 25:16)
 1 01 03.10.2021 PSVBG Salzburg 1PSVBG Salzburg 23:0 (25:11, 25:22, 25:19)