Salzburger Volleyballverband
Salzburger Volleyballverband
 

2018/2019: U15 weiblich: Grunddurchgang

Archiv: 2018/2019

Rd.Nr.DatumHeimGastErgebnis
 6 42 09.03.2019 SMS MondseePSVBG Salzburg2:0 (25:14, 25:18)
 6 41 09.03.2019 Union Woerle HenndorfUVC Lamprechtshausen2:0 (27:25, 25:21)
 6 40 09.03.2019 PSVBG SalzburgUnion Woerle Henndorf1:2 (25:22, 20:25, 4:15)
 6 39 09.03.2019 SMS MondseeUVC Lamprechtshausen2:0 (25:19, 25:10)
 6 38 09.03.2019 USV ThalgauUVV Seekirchen0:2 (11:25, 8:25)
 6 37 09.03.2019 TV OberndorfUSV Thalgau2:0 (25:19, 25:19)
 6 36 09.03.2019 TV OberndorfUVV Seekirchen0:2 (18:25, 9:25)
 5 35 31.03.2019 UVV SeekirchenSMS Mondsee2:0 (25:22, 25:19)
 5 34 31.03.2019 UVV SeekirchenUnion Woerle Henndorf2:0 (25:16, 25:11)
 5 33 31.03.2019 SMS MondseeTV Oberndorf2:1 (25:20, 23:25, 15:5)
 5 32 31.03.2019 Union Woerle HenndorfTV Oberndorf0:2 (23:25, 17:25)
 5 31 23.02.2019 USV ThalgauUVC Lamprechtshausen0:2 (11:25, 8:25)
 5 30 23.02.2019 PSVBG SalzburgUVC Lamprechtshausen2:0 (25:18, 25:13)
 5 29 23.02.2019 PSVBG SalzburgUSV Thalgau2:0 (25:8, 25:6)
 4 28 19.01.2019 TV OberndorfUVC Lamprechtshausen2:0 (25:15, 25:19)
 4 27 19.01.2019 PSVBG SalzburgUVV Seekirchen0:2 (12:25, 11:25)
 4 26 19.01.2019 UVC LamprechtshausenUVV Seekirchen0:2 (12:25, 12:25)
 4 25 19.01.2019 TV OberndorfPSVBG Salzburg2:0 (29:27, 25:17)
 4 24 19.01.2019 Union Woerle HenndorfSMS Mondsee1:2 (25:20, 17:25, 6:15)
 4 23 19.01.2019 USV ThalgauSMS Mondsee0:2 (10:25, 11:25)
 4 22 19.01.2019 USV ThalgauUnion Woerle Henndorf0:2 (14:25, 20:25)
 3 21 08.12.2018 SMS MondseePSVBG Salzburg2:0 (25:14, 25:7)
 3 20 08.12.2018 Union Woerle HenndorfUVC Lamprechtshausen2:1 (24:26, 25:21, 15:11)
 3 19 08.12.2018 SMS MondseeUVC Lamprechtshausen2:0 (25:23, 25:18)
 3 18 08.12.2018 Union Woerle HenndorfPSVBG Salzburg2:0 (25:19, 25:9)
 3 17 08.12.2018 UVV SeekirchenTV Oberndorf2:0 (25:9, 25:12)
 3 16 08.12.2018 TV OberndorfUSV Thalgau2:0 (25:19, 25:11)
 3 15 08.12.2018 UVV SeekirchenUSV Thalgau2:0 (25:15, 25:12)
 2 14 17.11.2018 SMS MondseeTV Oberndorf2:1 (25:20, 18:25, 15:7)
 2 13 17.11.2018 Union Woerle HenndorfUVV Seekirchen0:2 (11:25, 7:25)
 2 12 17.11.2018 SMS MondseeUVV Seekirchen0:2 (23:25, 16:25)
 2 11 17.11.2018 Union Woerle HenndorfTV Oberndorf0:2 (18:25, 19:25)
 2 10 10.11.2018 USV ThalgauUVC Lamprechtshausen0:2 (12:25, 20:25)
 2 09 10.11.2018 PSVBG SalzburgUVC Lamprechtshausen2:1 (25:15, 20:25, 15:11)
 2 08 10.11.2018 PSVBG SalzburgUSV Thalgau1:2 (29:27, 19:25, 12:15)
 1 07 13.10.2018 UVV SeekirchenUVC Lamprechtshausen2:0 (25:14, 25:12)
 1 06 13.10.2018 UVV SeekirchenPSVBG Salzburg2:0 (25:20, 25:9)
 1 05 13.10.2018 TV OberndorfUVC Lamprechtshausen2:0 (25:19, 25:15)
 1 04 13.10.2018 PSVBG SalzburgTV Oberndorf0:2 (22:25, 12:25)
 1 03 13.10.2018 Union Woerle HenndorfSMS Mondsee0:2 (8:25, 15:25)
 1 02 13.10.2018 SMS MondseeUSV Thalgau2:0 (25:23, 25:9)
 1 01 13.10.2018 Union Woerle HenndorfUSV Thalgau2:0 (25:19, 26:24)