Salzburger Volleyballverband
Salzburger Volleyballverband
 

2018/2019: Damen Landesliga: Grunddurchgang

Archiv: 2018/2019

Rd.Nr.DatumHeimGastErgebnis
 17 56 15.01.2019 SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 2USV Killerbienen Leopoldskron-Moos 0:3 (8:25, 15:25, 13:25)
 16 55 10.03.2019 Naturfreunde Raiffeisen MondseeSG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen3:0 (25:15, 25:17, 25:12)
 16 54 10.03.2019 USV Killerbienen Leopoldskron-Moos SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen3:0 (25:12, 25:12, 25:13)
 16 53 10.03.2019 Naturfreunde Raiffeisen MondseeUSV Killerbienen Leopoldskron-Moos 3:1 (25:20, 23:25, 29:27, 25:16)
 16 51 02.03.2019 SV KIA SchwarzachSG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen0:3 (0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
 16 52 02.03.2019 SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1SV KIA Schwarzach3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
 16 50 02.03.2019 SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen3:1 (25:11, 15:25, 25:15, 25:23)
 15 49 24.02.2019 Naturfreunde Raiffeisen MondseeSV KIA Schwarzach3:1 (23:25, 25:18, 25:16, 25:15)
 14 48 17.02.2019 SV KIA SchwarzachPSVBG Salzburg 23:0 (25:18, 25:15, 25:20)
 14 47 17.02.2019 PSVBG Salzburg 2SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 20:3 (12:25, 18:25, 19:25)
 14 46 17.02.2019 SV KIA SchwarzachSG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 23:0 (25:22, 25:17, 25:21)
 13 44 10.02.2019 SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 23:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:21)
 13 43 10.02.2019 SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondsee0:3 (17:25, 18:25, 18:25)
 13 42 10.02.2019 SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 2Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondsee0:3 (15:25, 20:25, 13:25)
 12 41 07.02.2019 SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 2USV Killerbienen Leopoldskron-Moos 1:3 (13:25, 25:19, 13:25, 12:25)
 12 40 26.01.2019 SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV SeekirchenPSVBG Salzburg 20:3 (19:25, 16:25, 12:25)
 11 36 20.01.2019 SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 22:3 (19:25, 25:18, 20:25, 25:20, 8:15)
 11 35 20.01.2019 SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen1:3 (25:21, 26:28, 21:25, 20:25)
 11 37 20.01.2019 PSVBG Salzburg 2USV Killerbienen Leopoldskron-Moos 0:3 (9:25, 17:25, 20:25)
 11 34 20.01.2019 SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 2SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen0:3 (22:25, 17:25, 11:25)
 10 32 12.01.2019 SV KIA SchwarzachSG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 23:0 (25:12, 25:22, 25:18)
 9 26 16.12.2018 Naturfreunde Raiffeisen MondseePSVBG Salzburg 23:0 (25:8, 25:13, 25:11)
 9 25 16.12.2018 SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1PSVBG Salzburg 23:1 (22:25, 25:15, 25:21, 27:25)
 9 24 16.12.2018 Naturfreunde Raiffeisen MondseeSG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 13:2 (23:25, 25:12, 21:25, 25:18, 20:18)
 9 29 09.11.2018 SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV SeekirchenSV KIA Schwarzach1:3 (18:25, 26:24, 17:25, 23:25)
 8 23 10.11.2018 SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1USV Killerbienen Leopoldskron-Moos 1:3 (25:20, 12:25, 19:25, 23:25)
 7 20 24.11.2018 SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1PSVBG Salzburg 23:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:15)
 6 19 18.11.2018 SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1USV Killerbienen Leopoldskron-Moos 2:3 (8:25, 22:25, 25:22, 25:21, 12:15)
 6 18 18.11.2018 USV Killerbienen Leopoldskron-Moos SV KIA Schwarzach0:3 (10:25, 18:25, 17:25)
 6 17 18.11.2018 SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1SV KIA Schwarzach0:3 (13:25, 20:25, 21:25)
 6 14 18.11.2018 SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 2Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondsee0:3 (12:25, 8:25, 15:25)
 5 13 10.11.2018 SV KIA SchwarzachNaturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondsee0:3 (10:25, 16:25, 21:25)
 4 12 20.01.2019 Naturfreunde Raiffeisen MondseePSVBG Salzburg 23:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:20)
 3 09 21.10.2018 Naturfreunde Raiffeisen MondseeSG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen3:1 (29:31, 28:26, 25:12, 25:12)
 3 08 21.10.2018 SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV SeekirchenUSV Killerbienen Leopoldskron-Moos 0:3 (9:25, 13:25, 12:25)
 3 07 21.10.2018 Naturfreunde Raiffeisen MondseeUSV Killerbienen Leopoldskron-Moos 1:3 (31:29, 26:28, 22:25, 16:25)
 2 06 20.10.2018 SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV SeekirchenPSVBG Salzburg 23:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:20)
 2 05 20.10.2018 SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 2PSVBG Salzburg 23:0 (25:16, 25:23, 25:19)
 2 04 20.10.2018 SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV SeekirchenSG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 21:3 (19:25, 25:19, 23:25, 22:25)
 1 03 13.10.2018 SV KIA SchwarzachPSVBG Salzburg 23:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:17)
 1 02 13.10.2018 USV Killerbienen Leopoldskron-Moos PSVBG Salzburg 23:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:9)
 1 01 13.10.2018 SV KIA SchwarzachUSV Killerbienen Leopoldskron-Moos 0:3 (14:25, 18:25, 24:26)