Salzburger Volleyballverband
Salzburger Volleyballverband
 

2016/2017: Damen Landesliga: Grunddurchgang

Archiv: 2016/2017

Rd.Nr.DatumHeimGastErgebnis
 1 02 18.12.2016 TV OberndorfNaturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:11)
 5 30 20.11.2016 TV OberndorfNaturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland1:3 (17:25, 25:17, 20:25, 24:26)
 5 29 20.11.2016 SV KIA SchwarzachNaturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland1:3 (15:25, 25:18, 18:25, 17:25)
 7 48 15.01.2017 USV Killerbienen Leopoldskron-MoosSV KIA Schwarzach3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:15)
 7 46 15.01.2017 UVV SeekirchenSV KIA Schwarzach1:3 (17:25, 17:25, 25:20, 23:25)
 6 42 10.12.2016 SV MusGym SalzburgSV KIA Schwarzach3:2 (25:21, 23:25, 25:18, 15:25, 15:11)
 4 23 23.10.2016 Naturfreunde Raiffeisen MondseelandSV KIA Schwarzach3:0 (25:16, 25:13, 25:21)
 4 24 23.10.2016 USV ThalgauSV KIA Schwarzach3:1 (21:25, 25:20, 25:5, 25:20)
 2 13 02.10.2016 TV OberndorfSV KIA Schwarzach3:1 (25:18, 21:25, 25:13, 25:20)
 2 12 02.10.2016 UVV SeekirchenSV KIA Schwarzach3:0 (25:13, 25:14, 25:14)
 8 50 29.01.2017 TV OberndorfSV MusGym Salzburg3:0 (25:10, 25:20, 25:13)
 7 43 22.01.2017 Naturfreunde Raiffeisen MondseelandSV MusGym Salzburg3:0 (25:22, 27:25, 25:20)
 1 03 18.12.2016 Naturfreunde Raiffeisen MondseelandSV MusGym Salzburg3:0 (25:19, 25:14, 27:25)
 1 01 18.12.2016 TV OberndorfSV MusGym Salzburg3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:11)
 4 26 23.10.2016 USV Killerbienen Leopoldskron-MoosSV MusGym Salzburg3:2 (25:18, 25:17, 20:25, 25:27, 15:13)
 3 19 15.10.2016 SV KIA SchwarzachSV MusGym Salzburg3:1 (25:18, 25:18, 16:25, 25:19)
 6 38 21.01.2017 UVV SeekirchenTV Oberndorf1:3 (16:25, 26:24, 13:25, 19:25)
 3 15 27.11.2016 USV ThalgauTV Oberndorf0:3 (20:25, 12:25, 18:25)
 5 31 20.11.2016 SV KIA SchwarzachTV Oberndorf0:3 (19:25, 15:25, 17:25)
 2 10 26.02.2017 Naturfreunde Raiffeisen MondseelandUSV Killerbienen Leopoldskron-Moos0:3 (16:25, 22:25, 23:25)
 2 09 26.02.2017 UVC LamprechtshausenUSV Killerbienen Leopoldskron-Moos1:3 (20:25, 17:25, 25:23, 9:25)
 5 35 04.02.2017 USV ThalgauUSV Killerbienen Leopoldskron-Moos0:3 (14:25, 12:25, 14:25)
 8 52 29.01.2017 TV OberndorfUSV Killerbienen Leopoldskron-Moos3:1 (18:25, 25:22, 25:13, 25:13)
 8 51 29.01.2017 SV MusGym SalzburgUSV Killerbienen Leopoldskron-Moos0:3 (16:25, 8:25, 13:25)
 6 41 04.12.2016 Naturfreunde Raiffeisen MondseelandUSV Killerbienen Leopoldskron-Moos1:3 (11:25, 18:25, 26:24, 24:26)
 6 40 04.12.2016 UVC LamprechtshausenUSV Killerbienen Leopoldskron-Moos1:3 (25:16, 22:25, 24:26, 20:25)
 3 17 27.11.2016 USV ThalgauUSV Killerbienen Leopoldskron-Moos3:2 (27:29, 25:22, 9:25, 25:22, 15:9)
 3 16 27.11.2016 TV OberndorfUSV Killerbienen Leopoldskron-Moos3:1 (25:22, 25:16, 9:25, 25:21)
 4 25 15.11.2016 UVV SeekirchenUSV Killerbienen Leopoldskron-Moos1:3 (25:19, 24:26, 12:25, 21:25)
 1 07 05.10.2016 SV KIA SchwarzachUSV Killerbienen Leopoldskron-Moos0:3 (13:25, 13:25, 20:25)
 8 54 22.02.2017 UVC LamprechtshausenUSV Thalgau3:2 (23:25, 25:21, 25:18, 21:25, 15:13)
 8 55 20.02.2017 SV KIA SchwarzachUSV Thalgau3:2 (21:25, 23:25, 25:23, 25:23, 15:9)
 7 45 22.01.2017 Naturfreunde Raiffeisen MondseelandUSV Thalgau0:3 (17:25, 24:26, 31:33)
 7 44 22.01.2017 SV MusGym SalzburgUSV Thalgau0:3 (24:26, 16:25, 15:25)
 6 36 21.01.2017 UVV SeekirchenUSV Thalgau0:3 (17:25, 17:25, 17:25)
 6 37 13.12.2016 TV OberndorfUSV Thalgau2:3 (22:25, 25:20, 20:25, 25:22, 9:15)
 4 22 17.11.2016 Naturfreunde Raiffeisen MondseelandUSV Thalgau3:2 (25:21, 23:25, 25:21, 23:25, 15:11)
 2 14 02.10.2016 SV MusGym SalzburgUSV Thalgau0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 11:25)
 2 08 26.02.2017 Naturfreunde Raiffeisen MondseelandUVC Lamprechtshausen3:0 (25:15, 25:17, 25:18)
 8 53 28.01.2017 SV KIA SchwarzachUVC Lamprechtshausen2:3 (23:25, 17:25, 25:19, 26:24, 7:15)
 7 49 18.01.2017 TV OberndorfUVC Lamprechtshausen3:1 (25:12, 26:24, 21:25, 25:16)
 1 04 18.12.2016 USV ThalgauUVC Lamprechtshausen3:2 (28:26, 25:23, 20:25, 20:25, 15:12)
 6 39 04.12.2016 Naturfreunde Raiffeisen MondseelandUVC Lamprechtshausen3:2 (25:18, 22:25, 22:25, 25:18, 15:10)
 5 33 20.11.2016 UVV SeekirchenUVC Lamprechtshausen0:3 (17:25, 23:25, 13:25)
 5 32 20.11.2016 SV MusGym SalzburgUVC Lamprechtshausen1:3 (25:17, 19:25, 17:25, 23:25)
 4 28 19.10.2016 TV OberndorfUVC Lamprechtshausen3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:14)
 3 20 15.10.2016 SV KIA SchwarzachUVC Lamprechtshausen2:3 (25:22, 19:25, 22:25, 25:19, 10:15)
 3 18 15.10.2016 SV MusGym SalzburgUVC Lamprechtshausen3:1 (25:18, 14:25, 25:22, 25:23)
 8 56 31.01.2017 Naturfreunde Raiffeisen MondseelandUVV Seekirchen3:1 (13:25, 25:16, 25:14, 25:18)
 7 47 15.01.2017 USV Killerbienen Leopoldskron-MoosUVV Seekirchen3:0 (25:16, 25:14, 25:15)
 1 06 18.12.2016 USV ThalgauUVV Seekirchen2:3 (21:25, 25:17, 10:25, 25:14, 12:15)
 1 05 18.12.2016 UVC LamprechtshausenUVV Seekirchen3:1 (23:25, 25:11, 25:21, 25:19)
 5 34 20.11.2016 SV MusGym SalzburgUVV Seekirchen3:2 (22:25, 25:27, 25:18, 25:20, 15:12)
 3 21 18.10.2016 Naturfreunde Raiffeisen MondseelandUVV Seekirchen3:0 (25:19, 25:12, 25:17)
 4 27 17.10.2016 SV MusGym SalzburgUVV Seekirchen3:1 (28:26, 25:23, 19:25, 25:14)
 2 11 02.10.2016 TV OberndorfUVV Seekirchen3:0 (25:23, 26:24, 25:14)