Salzburger Volleyballverband
Salzburger Volleyballverband
 

2013/2014: 1 Landesliga Damen: Grunddurchgang

Archiv: 2013/2014

Rd.Nr.DatumHeimGastErgebnis
 8 55 09.02.2014 USV ThalgauHSV Wals3:0 (25:15, 25:18, 25:10)
 8 52 09.02.2014 UVV SeekirchenUSV Lamprechtshausen3:1 (25:16, 25:16, 22:25, 25:17)
 8 54 09.02.2014 HSV WalsPSVBG Salzburg 21:3 (12:25, 20:25, 25:23, 20:25)
 8 51 09.02.2014 SG USV Leopoldskron-Moos/PSVBG SalzburgUSV Lamprechtshausen3:1 (21:25, 25:14, 25:17, 25:20)
 8 56 09.02.2014 Sowana SV SchwarzachNaturfreundeRaiffeisen Mondseeland0:3 (14:25, 10:25, 24:26)
 8 53 09.02.2014 USV ThalgauPSVBG Salzburg 23:1 (25:21, 13:25, 25:23, 25:22)
 8 50 09.02.2014 UVV SeekirchenSG USV Leopoldskron-Moos/PSVBG Salzburg3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 25:19)
 7 48 26.01.2014 Sowana SV SchwarzachHSV Wals3:0 (25:20, 26:24, 25:13)
 7 45 26.01.2014 UVV SeekirchenPSVBG Salzburg 23:0 (25:18, 25:13, 25:9)
 7 47 26.01.2014 HSV WalsUSV Lamprechtshausen1:3 (7:25, 7:25, 25:23, 17:25)
 7 44 26.01.2014 PSVBG Salzburg 2NaturfreundeRaiffeisen Mondseeland0:3 (13:25, 20:25, 16:25)
 7 49 26.01.2014 SG USV Leopoldskron-Moos/PSVBG SalzburgUSV Thalgau3:2 (25:18, 25:19, 19:25, 21:25, 15:11)
 7 46 26.01.2014 Sowana SV SchwarzachUSV Lamprechtshausen1:3 (20:25, 25:21, 23:25, 17:25)
 7 43 26.01.2014 UVV SeekirchenNaturfreundeRaiffeisen Mondseeland2:3 (10:25, 26:24, 25:23, 18:25, 12:15)
 6 41 21.01.2014 USV ThalgauUSV Lamprechtshausen3:2 (25:16, 25:20, 19:25, 20:25, 15:10)
 6 36 18.12.2013 UVV SeekirchenHSV Wals3:1 (25:21, 22:25, 25:17, 25:15)
 6 42 15.12.2013 NaturfreundeRaiffeisen MondseelandUSV Lamprechtshausen3:2 (25:20, 19:25, 15:25, 25:21, 16:14)
 6 38 15.12.2013 PSVBG Salzburg 2Sowana SV Schwarzach1:3 (16:25, 25:14, 22:25, 18:25)
 6 37 15.12.2013 SG USV Leopoldskron-Moos/PSVBG SalzburgSowana SV Schwarzach3:0 (25:14, 25:21, 25:19)
 5 39 15.12.2013 PSVBG Salzburg 2SG USV Leopoldskron-Moos/PSVBG Salzburg0:3 (16:25, 21:25, 17:25)
 5 40 15.12.2013 NaturfreundeRaiffeisen MondseelandUSV Thalgau2:3 (25:17, 15:25, 25:20, 18:25, 12:15)
 5 35 03.12.2013 PSVBG Salzburg 2USV Lamprechtshausen2:3 (16:25, 25:19, 25:19, 19:25, 7:15)
 5 31 01.12.2013 SG USV Leopoldskron-Moos/PSVBG SalzburgHSV Wals3:0 (25:12, 25:9, 25:9)
 5 34 01.12.2013 USV ThalgauUVV Seekirchen2:3 (25:18, 14:25, 23:25, 25:18, 13:15)
 5 30 01.12.2013 HSV WalsNaturfreundeRaiffeisen Mondseeland0:3 (21:25, 19:25, 17:25)
 5 33 01.12.2013 Sowana SV SchwarzachUVV Seekirchen1:3 (16:25, 29:31, 25:23, 18:25)
 5 29 01.12.2013 SG USV Leopoldskron-Moos/PSVBG SalzburgNaturfreundeRaiffeisen Mondseeland3:1 (25:15, 21:25, 25:23, 25:19)
 5 32 01.12.2013 USV ThalgauSowana SV Schwarzach3:1 (15:25, 25:23, 25:18, 25:18)
 4 27 17.11.2013 PSVBG Salzburg 2HSV Wals3:0 (25:12, 25:17, 25:20)
 4 24 17.11.2013 UVV SeekirchenUSV Lamprechtshausen3:2 (24:26, 24:26, 25:20, 25:17, 15:10)
 4 26 17.11.2013 USV ThalgauHSV Wals3:0 (25:12, 25:13, 25:22)
 4 23 17.11.2013 SG USV Leopoldskron-Moos/PSVBG SalzburgUSV Lamprechtshausen3:0 (25:10, 25:21, 25:14)
 4 28 17.11.2013 NaturfreundeRaiffeisen MondseelandSowana SV Schwarzach3:1 (25:23, 21:25, 25:10, 25:16)
 4 25 17.11.2013 PSVBG Salzburg 2USV Thalgau0:3 (17:25, 24:26, 16:25)
 4 22 17.11.2013 UVV SeekirchenSG USV Leopoldskron-Moos/PSVBG Salzburg1:3 (12:25, 25:14, 18:25, 21:25)
 3 21 12.11.2013 USV ThalgauSG USV Leopoldskron-Moos/PSVBG Salzburg1:3 (12:25, 18:25, 25:16, 20:25)
 3 20 03.11.2013 Sowana SV SchwarzachHSV Wals3:0 (25:11, 29:27, 25:7)
 3 17 03.11.2013 UVV SeekirchenPSVBG Salzburg 23:0 (25:20, 25:12, 25:18)
 3 19 03.11.2013 HSV WalsUSV Lamprechtshausen1:3 (18:25, 25:21, 22:25, 26:28)
 3 16 03.11.2013 NaturfreundeRaiffeisen MondseelandPSVBG Salzburg 23:0 (25:15, 25:17, 25:16)
 3 18 03.11.2013 Sowana SV SchwarzachUSV Lamprechtshausen3:1 (25:12, 24:26, 25:22, 25:19)
 3 15 03.11.2013 UVV SeekirchenNaturfreundeRaiffeisen Mondseeland3:2 (20:25, 25:15, 25:21, 21:25, 15:6)
 2 14 09.11.2013 USV ThalgauUSV Lamprechtshausen3:0 (25:20, 25:10, 25:21)
 2 13 21.10.2013 NaturfreundeRaiffeisen MondseelandUSV Thalgau3:0 (25:13, 25:23, 25:12)
 2 11 20.10.2013 PSVBG Salzburg 2SG USV Leopoldskron-Moos/PSVBG Salzburg0:3 (9:25, 23:25, 21:25)
 2 10 20.10.2013 Sowana SV SchwarzachSG USV Leopoldskron-Moos/PSVBG Salzburg0:3 (21:25, 15:25, 24:26)
 2 12 20.10.2013 NaturfreundeRaiffeisen MondseelandUSV Lamprechtshausen3:0 (25:14, 25:14, 25:13)
 2 09 20.10.2013 PSVBG Salzburg 2Sowana SV Schwarzach2:3 (25:23, 25:22, 19:25, 19:25, 9:15)
 2 08 17.10.2013 HSV WalsUVV Seekirchen0:3 (18:25, 22:25, 19:25)
 1 7 15.10.2013 PSVBG Salzburg 2USV Lamprechtshausen0:3 (22:25, 18:25, 18:25)
 1 06 12.10.2013 NaturfreundeRaiffeisen MondseelandHSV Wals3:0 (25:22, 25:16, 25:16)
 1 05 12.10.2013 SG USV Leopoldskron-Moos/PSVBG SalzburgHSV Wals3:0 (25:23, 25:15, 25:20)
 1 04 12.10.2013 SG USV Leopoldskron-Moos/PSVBG SalzburgNaturfreundeRaiffeisen Mondseeland3:1 (22:25, 25:17, 25:15, 25:15)
 1 03 06.10.2013 Sowana SV SchwarzachUSV Thalgau1:3 (25:11, 23:25, 18:25, 14:25)
 1 02 06.10.2013 USV ThalgauUVV Seekirchen3:1 (22:25, 25:17, 25:21, 26:24)
 1 01 06.10.2013 Sowana SV SchwarzachUVV Seekirchen1:3 (18:25, 22:25, 27:25, 22:25)