Salzburger Volleyballverband
Salzburger Volleyballverband
 

2019/2020: 1 Landesliga Damen: Final Four

 NameNationMannschaftPunkte  Ø  Spiele
AICHINGER Anna MariaAUTSG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 10 0.0 
 BRANDNER Elena MariaAUTSG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen0 0.0 10 
 BRAUNSCHMID OliviaAUTUSV Leopoldskron-Moos Killerbienen0 0.0 10 
 DWORSCHAK LenaGERSG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 10 0.0 
 EBERHART TheresaAUTUSV Leopoldskron-Moos Killerbienen0 0.0 
 EBNER MariaAUTNaturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland0 0.0 
 EHRENREICH Lea MarieAUTSG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen0 0.0 
 EISL BernadetteAUTNaturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland0 0.0 
 GANISL KatharinaAUTSG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 10 0.0 10 
 GAßNER LiaAUTSG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen0 0.0 
 GEBETSROITHER LindaAUTSG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen0 0.0 
 GECI ElizaAUTNaturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland0 0.0 
 GUILHAMÉLOU-SEMPÉ CeciliaAUTNaturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland0 0.0 
 GUMPINGER Mavie AnnaAUTSG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen0 0.0 
 HABERMANN RitaAUTNaturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland0 0.0 
 HERMANDINGER SusannaAUTSG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen0 0.0 10 
 HIX PatriziaAUTSG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen0 0.0 
 HOFBAUER IsabellaAUTSG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 10 0.0 
 HOLZINGER RicardaAUTNaturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland0 0.0 10 
 HUMENBERGER Chiara MarleneAUTSG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen0 0.0 
 IHNINGER Hanna VerenaAUTSG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 10 0.0 
 IMSER AndreaAUTUSV Leopoldskron-Moos Killerbienen0 0.0 
 KINZ Julia MariaAUTSG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 10 0.0 
 KÖNIG LauraAUTSG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen0 0.0 
 KRANEWITTER Valerie FabiolaAUTSG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 10 0.0 10 
 LEITNER Salome EllenAUTSG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen0 0.0 10 
 LINDNER EvaAUTUSV Leopoldskron-Moos Killerbienen0 0.0 10 
 LINNER AnnaGERUSV Leopoldskron-Moos Killerbienen0 0.0 10 
 LOINDL MonaAUTNaturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland0 0.0 10 
 MAYER KarinAUTSG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 10 0.0 
 MEINGAST Pia-SophieAUTSG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen0 0.0 
 MOSER CarolineAUTUSV Leopoldskron-Moos Killerbienen0 0.0 10 
 NEUREITER Sophie HannahAUTSG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen0 0.0 10 
 OTTRADOVETZ Marie-ChristinAUTSG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen0 0.0 
 PICHLER SelinaAUTSG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen0 0.0 10 
 PIRCHER Marlene ViktoriaAUTSG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 10 0.0 10 
 PUM KerstinAUTUSV Leopoldskron-Moos Killerbienen0 0.0 
 PURER EmiliaAUTNaturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland0 0.0 
 RADACHER EmmaAUTSG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen0 0.0 10 
 REITER CarolaAUTNaturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland0 0.0 
 RINNER EvaAUTUSV Leopoldskron-Moos Killerbienen0 0.0 
 ROHRER Julia LisaAUTSG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 10 0.0 
 SANTNER Sophia MarieAUTNaturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland0 0.0 
 SAPRANIDIS AlinaAUTSG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 10 0.0 
 SCHÄTZEL IsabelleGERSG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 10 0.0 
 SCHATZMAYR AlinaAUTUSV Leopoldskron-Moos Killerbienen0 0.0 10 
 SCHMIDHUBER Katharina DianaAUTNaturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland0 0.0 
 SCHÖRGENDORFER Andrea RosaAUTNaturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland0 0.0 
 SCHWAB IngridAUTNaturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland0 0.0 
 SEIRINGER JulianeAUTNaturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland0 0.0 
 STANDL Anna TheresaAUTSG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 10 0.0 
 STANGL ElenaAUTSG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen0 0.0 
 STEIDL-OCVIREK MonikaAUTUSV Leopoldskron-Moos Killerbienen0 0.0 
 STEINER ViktoriaAUTUSV Leopoldskron-Moos Killerbienen0 0.0 10 
 TREML Mariella ChristinaAUTUSV Leopoldskron-Moos Killerbienen0 0.0 
 VOGLMAIER AnjaAUTUSV Leopoldskron-Moos Killerbienen0 0.0 
 WIELAND JudithAUTUSV Leopoldskron-Moos Killerbienen0 0.0 
 WILHELM CarinaAUTSG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen0 0.0