Salzburger Volleyballverband
Salzburger Volleyballverband
 

2019/2020: U18 weiblich: Grunddurchgang

 NameNationMannschaftPunkte  Ø  Spiele
ALTAN KardelenAUTPSVBG Salzburg0 0.0 
 BAGHERPOOR JasminAUTSG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen0 0.0 
 BAUMGARTNER LeaAUTSG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen0 0.0 
 BRANDNER AlissaAUTSG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen0 0.0 
 BRANDNER AnnaAUTNaturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland0 0.0 
 CHEN YasminAUTPSVBG Salzburg0 0.0 
 CZOK JenniferGERSG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen0 0.0 
 DEISL Sophia KatharinaAUTUVV Seekirchen0 0.0 
 DEXL ElisabethAUTPSVBG Salzburg0 0.0 
 DOLL Alina MariaAUTUVV Seekirchen0 0.0 
 DRASCHWANDTNER AnnaAUTNaturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland0 0.0 
 EHRENREICH Lea MarieAUTSG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen0 0.0 
 EXNER AnnaAUTPSVBG Salzburg0 0.0 
 FERSTERER VictoriaAUTSG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen0 0.0 
 FISCHER HannahAUTUVV Seekirchen0 0.0 
 FUTIC LeaAUTPSVBG Salzburg0 0.0 
 GANISL KatharinaAUTSG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen0 0.0 
 GASSNER AnnaAUTSG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen0 0.0 
 GERL LeonieAUTPSVBG Salzburg0 0.0 
 GOLDFEY FaithAUTPSVBG Salzburg0 0.0 
 GRAF Lisa MariaAUTNaturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland0 0.0 
 GUMPINGER Mavie AnnaAUTSG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen0 0.0 
 HALILOVIĆ DenisaBIHPSVBG Salzburg0 0.0 
 HLADIK Anna LenaAUTSG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen0 0.0 
 HOFFMANN Liliana BrigitteAUTSG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen0 0.0 
 HUMENBERGER Chiara MarleneAUTSG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen0 0.0 
 IBERTSBERGER VeronikaAUTUVV Seekirchen0 0.0 
 IHNINGER Hanna VerenaAUTSG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen0 0.0 
 KIESENHOFER JanaAUTPSVBG Salzburg0 0.0 
 KINZ Laura MichelleAUTSG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen0 0.0 
 LEHENBAUER Helena KatharinaAUTSG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen0 0.0 
 LEITNER Salome EllenAUTUVV Seekirchen0 0.0 
 LENZ ElenaAUTSG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen0 0.0 
 LEUE JasminaAUTNaturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland0 0.0 
 MIERL HannahAUTNaturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland0 0.0 
 MIERL MaraAUTNaturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland0 0.0 
 NEUREITER Sophie HannahAUTUVV Seekirchen0 0.0 
 NEUREITER ViktoriaAUTUVV Seekirchen0 0.0 
 OPELZ KatharinaAUTSG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen0 0.0 
 OTTER Laura SophieAUTPSVBG Salzburg0 0.0 
 PAPILLION Jana MariaAUTSG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen0 0.0 
 PERL FloraAUTPSVBG Salzburg0 0.0 
 PERSCHL AnnaAUTSG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen0 0.0 
 PRIESTER Helena JosefaAUTSG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen0 0.0 
 PURER EmiliaAUTNaturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland0 0.0 
 RUDIG LaraAUTUVV Seekirchen0 0.0 
 RUDIG MadlenAUTUVV Seekirchen0 0.0 
 RUDIG PiaAUTUVV Seekirchen0 0.0 
 SANTNER ReginaAUTNaturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland0 0.0 
 SCHECK JohannaAUTNaturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland0 0.0 
 SCHIMPL AnnaAUTNaturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland0 0.0 
 SCHWARZ Iris TheresaAUTSG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen0 0.0 
 SPRINGL MarionAUTNaturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland0 0.0 
 STANGL ElenaAUTSG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen0 0.0 
 STEININGER Elisa MariaAUTNaturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland0 0.0 
 STOCKINGER LeilaAUTNaturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland0 0.0 
 VONIC JuliaAUTSG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen0 0.0 
 VRETO AlmaAUTSG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen0 0.0