Salzburger Volleyballverband
Salzburger Volleyballverband
 

 <<   <   >>   >  Oktober 2018

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GD
1 Landesliga Mixed
20:00Eching:Schnüffler 1VS Obereching {ST. GEORGEN/SALZBURG}
Allerheiligen
GD
2 Landesliga Mixed
20:00
21:00
22:00
Hot Shots 5:Hot Shots 3
Hot Shots 5:Hot Shots 4
Hot Shots 4:Hot Shots 3
HS {LAMPRECHTSHAUSEN}
HS {LAMPRECHTSHAUSEN}
HS {LAMPRECHTSHAUSEN}
GD
Damen Landesliga
15:30
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondsee:PSVBG Salzburg 2
Volleyboi Zell am See:Schnüffler 2
Chewbacca 2:Schnüffler 2
Volleyboi Zell am See:Chewbacca 2
VC Mühlbach 2:Chewbacca 2
Volleyboi Zell am See:VC Mühlbach 2
HS {MONDSEE}
VS/NMS {ZELL/SEE}
VS/NMS {ZELL/SEE}
VS/NMS {ZELL/SEE}
VS/NMS {ZELL/SEE}
VS/NMS {ZELL/SEE}
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GD
U17 weiblich
13:45
15:00
16:15
PSVBG Salzburg:TV Oberndorf
PSVBG Salzburg:UVV Seekirchen
UVV Seekirchen:TV Oberndorf
Sportzentrum Rif {HALLEIN}
Sportzentrum Rif {HALLEIN}
Sportzentrum Rif {HALLEIN}
Nationalfeiertag
GD
Herren Landesliga
11:00
13:00
15:00
TV Oberndorf 2:PSVBG Salzburg 2
PSVBG Salzburg 2:VC Mühlbach
TV Oberndorf 2:VC Mühlbach
SMS {OBERNDORF}
SMS {OBERNDORF}
SMS {OBERNDORF}
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GD
Damen Landesliga
11:00
13:00
15:00
11:00
13:00
15:00
SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 2
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 2:PSVBG Salzburg 2
SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen:PSVBG Salzburg 2
TV Oberndorf 1:SV MusGym Salzburg 2
SV Pilkington Schwarzach:SV MusGym Salzburg 2
SV Pilkington Schwarzach:TV Oberndorf 1
BG {SEEKIRCHEN}
BG {SEEKIRCHEN}
BG {SEEKIRCHEN}
SH {SCHWARZACH/PONGAU}
SH {SCHWARZACH/PONGAU}
SH {SCHWARZACH/PONGAU}
GD
Damen Landesliga
11:00
13:00
15:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondsee:USV Killerbienen Leopoldskron-Moos
SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen:USV Killerbienen Leopoldskron-Moos
Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondsee:SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen
Hot Shots 3:Spaceballs
Hot Shots 3:VC Mühlbach 2
Spaceballs:VC Mühlbach 2
Hot Shots 5:Spaceballs
Hot Shots 5:VC Mühlbach 2
HS {MONDSEE}
HS {MONDSEE}
HS {MONDSEE}
HS {LAMPRECHTSHAUSEN}
HS {LAMPRECHTSHAUSEN}
HS {LAMPRECHTSHAUSEN}
HS {LAMPRECHTSHAUSEN}
HS {LAMPRECHTSHAUSEN}
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GD
Damen Landesliga
11:00
13:00
15:00
12:00
12:30
13:15
13:45
14:30
15:00
15:45
11:00
13:00
15:00
SV KIA Schwarzach:USV Killerbienen Leopoldskron-Moos
USV Killerbienen Leopoldskron-Moos :PSVBG Salzburg 2
SV KIA Schwarzach:PSVBG Salzburg 2
PSVBG Salzburg:TV Oberndorf
Union Woerle Henndorf:USV Thalgau
TV Oberndorf:UVC Lamprechtshausen
SMS Mondsee:USV Thalgau
UVV Seekirchen:PSVBG Salzburg
Union Woerle Henndorf:SMS Mondsee
UVV Seekirchen:UVC Lamprechtshausen
SV MusGym Salzburg 1:PSVBG Salzburg 2
SV MusGym Salzburg 2:PSVBG Salzburg 2
SV MusGym Salzburg 1:SV MusGym Salzburg 2
0:3 (14:25, 18:25, 24:26)
3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:9)
3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:17)
0:2 (22:25, 12:25)
2:0 (25:19, 26:24)
2:0 (25:19, 25:15)
2:0 (25:23, 25:9)
2:0 (25:20, 25:9)
0:2 (8:25, 15:25)
2:0 (25:14, 25:12)
3:1 (25:18, 19:25, 25:23, 25:23)
0:3 (23:25, 15:25, 15:25)
3:0 (25:17, 25:12, 27:25)
GD
U19 weiblich
10:00
12:00
14:00
TV Oberndorf:SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen
TV Oberndorf:Volleyboi Zell am See
SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen:Volleyboi Zell am See
0:3 (20:25, 20:25, 22:25)
3:0 (25:10, 25:14, 25:16)
3:0 (25:7, 25:18, 25:14)
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GD
Herren Landesliga
19:00USV Ebenau:SV MusGym Salzburg 11:3 (8:25, 27:25, 13:25, 21:25)
GD
Herren Landesliga
12:00TV Oberndorf 2:SV MusGym Salzburg 22:3 (27:25, 31:33, 25:22, 17:25, 7:15)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7