Salzburger Volleyballverband
Salzburger Volleyballverband
 

 <<   <   >>   >  Oktober 2019

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GD
1 Landesliga Mixed
19:00
20:00
21:00
Hot Shots 5:Chewbacca
Hot Shots 5:Hot Shots 1
Hot Shots 1:Chewbacca
HS {LAMPRECHTSHAUSEN}
HS {LAMPRECHTSHAUSEN}
HS {LAMPRECHTSHAUSEN}
GD
1 Landesliga Mixed
19:00Eching:Hot Shots 1VS Obereching {ST. GEORGEN/SALZBURG}
Allerheiligen
GD
1 Landesliga Damen
11:00
13:00
15:00
SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen:Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland
SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1
Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1
BG {SEEKIRCHEN}
BG {SEEKIRCHEN}
BG {SEEKIRCHEN}
GD
2 Landesliga Mixed
10:00
10:00
11:00
11:00
12:00
12:00
13:00
13:00
14:00
14:00
15:00
Hot Shots 4:ATV Schladming
SV Schnüffler 2:Old Schmetterhand
ATV Schladming:Naturfreunde Hallein
SV Schnüffler 2:Spaceballs
Hot Shots 3:ATV Schladming
Sportunion Bad Ischl:SV Schnüffler 2
Hot Shots 4:Naturfreunde Hallein
Old Schmetterhand:Spaceballs
Hot Shots 3:Naturfreunde Hallein
Sportunion Bad Ischl:Old Schmetterhand
Sportunion Bad Ischl:Spaceballs
HS {LAMPRECHTSHAUSEN}
NMS {STROBL}
HS {LAMPRECHTSHAUSEN}
NMS {STROBL}
HS {LAMPRECHTSHAUSEN}
NMS {STROBL}
HS {LAMPRECHTSHAUSEN}
NMS {STROBL}
HS {LAMPRECHTSHAUSEN}
NMS {STROBL}
NMS {STROBL}
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GD
U16 weiblich
12:00
12:00
13:30
13:30
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen:PSVBG Salzburg
SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen:SMS Mondsee
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen:SMS Mondsee
SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen:PSVBG Salzburg
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
GD
1 Landesliga Mixed
19:00
20:00
21:00
Eching:Spartak Washington
Eching:SV Schnüffler 1
Spartak Washington:SV Schnüffler 1
VS Obereching {ST. GEORGEN/SALZBURG}
VS Obereching {ST. GEORGEN/SALZBURG}
VS Obereching {ST. GEORGEN/SALZBURG}
GD
2 Landesliga Mixed
19:00Naturfreunde Hallein:SV Schnüffler 2VS Hallein
GD
1 Landesliga Mixed
20:00VC Mühlbach:Spartak WashingtonWISB Bramberg
Nationalfeiertag
GD
1 Landesliga Herren
10:00
12:00
14:00
12:00
14:00
16:00
10:00
10:00
12:00
14:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1:BeachUnion Salzburg
BeachUnion Salzburg:Black Wolves Ebenau
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1:Black Wolves Ebenau
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1:USV Leopoldskron-Moos Killerbienen
SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen:USV Leopoldskron-Moos Killerbienen
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1:SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen
SU Abtenau:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen
Volleyball BG Tamsweg:PSVBG Salzburg
SU Abtenau:PSVBG Salzburg
Volleyball BG Tamsweg:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen
SV Schnüffler 2:Fun & Fit
SV Schnüffler 2:Volleyboi Zell am See
Fun & Fit:Volleyboi Zell am See
Volleyboi Zell am See:Spaceballs
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
SMS {OBERNDORF}
BG {TAMSWEG}
BG {TAMSWEG}
BG {TAMSWEG}
BG {TAMSWEG}
VS {HALLWANG/SALZBURG}
VS {HALLWANG/SALZBURG}
VS {HALLWANG/SALZBURG}
VS {HALLWANG/SALZBURG}
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GD
1 Landesliga Herren
20:00Black Wolves Ebenau:Sportunion Bad IschlWSH Felbertal {EBENAU}
GD
U18 weiblich
12:00
12:00
13:30
13:30
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen:Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland
SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen:PSVBG Salzburg
PSVBG Salzburg:Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen:SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
GD
1 Landesliga Herren
11:00
13:00
15:00
Sportunion Bad Ischl:PSVBG Salzburg
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 2:PSVBG Salzburg
Sportunion Bad Ischl:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 2
Hauptschule/Polytechnische Schule
Hauptschule/Polytechnische Schule
Hauptschule/Polytechnische Schule
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GD
U20 männlich
11:00
12:30
14:00
PSVBG Salzburg:SV Hettegger Schwarzach
PSVBG Salzburg:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen:SV Hettegger Schwarzach
3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 25:21)
3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:16)
2:3 (21:25, 25:22, 25:21, 15:25, 6:15)
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GD
1 Landesliga Herren
13:00
15:00
17:00
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1:VC Mühlbach
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1:Sportunion Bad Ischl
Sportunion Bad Ischl:VC Mühlbach
1:3 (22:25, 25:19, 22:25, 20:25)
3:1 (25:17, 25:17, 19:25, 25:22)
0:3 (15:25, 21:25, 22:25)
30
1
2
3
4
5
6