Salzburger Volleyballverband
Salzburger Volleyballverband
 

 <<   <   >>   >  November 2020

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HuR
1 Landesliga Mixed
00:00
00:00
00:00
Spartak Washington:Still Steam
Volleyboi Zell am See:Still Steam
Volleyboi Zell am See:Spartak Washington
HS {OBERTRUM/SEE}
HS {OBERTRUM/SEE}
HS {OBERTRUM/SEE}
HuR
1 Landesliga Herren
13:00
15:00
17:00
11:00
11:00
12:30
12:30
Beach Union Salzburg:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1
SV Pilkington Schwarzach:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1
Beach Union Salzburg:SV Pilkington Schwarzach
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen:PSVBG Salzburg
VB BG Tamsweg:UVV Seekirchen
PSVBG Salzburg:UVV Seekirchen
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen:VB BG Tamsweg
BG/BRG Christian Doppler {SALZBURG}
BG/BRG Christian Doppler {SALZBURG}
BG/BRG Christian Doppler {SALZBURG}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
HuR
1 Landesliga Herren
11:00
13:00
15:00
10:00
10:00
11:30
11:30
13:00
13:00
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 3:PSVBG Salzburg
PSVBG Salzburg:VC Mühlbach
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 3:VC Mühlbach
BG Tamsweg Volleyball:Volleyboi Zell am See
SV KIA Schwarzach 2:SU Abtenau
BG Tamsweg Volleyball:SV KIA Schwarzach 2
Volleyboi Zell am See:SU Abtenau
BG Tamsweg Volleyball:SU Abtenau
SV KIA Schwarzach 2:Volleyboi Zell am See
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
BG {TAMSWEG}
BG {TAMSWEG}
BG {TAMSWEG}
BG {TAMSWEG}
BG {TAMSWEG}
BG {TAMSWEG}
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HuR
1 Landesliga Herren
19:00
00:00
00:00
00:00
00:00
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 3:Beach Union Salzburg
Diavolo´s:SV Schnüffler 1
Diavolo´s:Hot Shot´s 1
Hot Shot´s 1:SV Schnüffler 1
Volleybärenbande:MGL Salzburg
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
HS {LAMPRECHTSHAUSEN}
HS {LAMPRECHTSHAUSEN}
HS {LAMPRECHTSHAUSEN}
Musisches Gymnasium {SALZBURG}
HuR
1 Landesliga Herren
11:00
13:00
15:00
VC Mühlbach:ASVÖ Black Wolves
ASVÖ Black Wolves:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1
VC Mühlbach:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1
VS Going
VS Going
VS Going
HuR
U20 weiblich
11:00
13:00
15:00
00:00
00:00
00:00
PSVBG Salzburg 2:SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen
SV KIA Schwarzach:SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen
SV KIA Schwarzach:PSVBG Salzburg 2
Volleyboi Zell am See:Orange Utans
Volleyboi Zell am See:Zitrronenradler Naturtrüb
Zitrronenradler Naturtrüb:Orange Utans
SH {SCHWARZACH/PONGAU}
SH {SCHWARZACH/PONGAU}
SH {SCHWARZACH/PONGAU}
Rodlerhalle Berchtsgaden
Rodlerhalle Berchtsgaden
Rodlerhalle Berchtsgaden
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HuR
1 Landesliga Mixed
00:00Zitrronenradler Naturtrüb:Diavolo´sHS {GRÖDIG}
HuR
1 Landesliga Herren
11:00
13:00
15:00
12:00
12:00
14:00
14:00
00:00
00:00
00:00
SV Pilkington Schwarzach:PSVBG Salzburg
PSVBG Salzburg:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 2
SV Pilkington Schwarzach:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 2
SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen:UVC Leopoldskron-Moos Killerbienen
SV KIA Schwarzach 1:Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland
SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen:Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland
SV KIA Schwarzach 1:UVC Leopoldskron-Moos Killerbienen
Diavolo´s:Still Steam
Diavolo´s:Hot Shot´s 2
Still Steam:Hot Shot´s 2
SH {SCHWARZACH/PONGAU}
SH {SCHWARZACH/PONGAU}
SH {SCHWARZACH/PONGAU}
BG {SEEKIRCHEN}
BG {SEEKIRCHEN}
BG {SEEKIRCHEN}
BG {SEEKIRCHEN}
HS {GRÖDIG}
HS {GRÖDIG}
HS {GRÖDIG}
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HuR
1 Landesliga Mixed
00:00
00:00
00:00
Hot Shot´s 1:Sportunion Bad Ischl
Spartak Washington:Hot Shot´s 1
Spartak Washington:Sportunion Bad Ischl
HS {LAMPRECHTSHAUSEN}
HS {LAMPRECHTSHAUSEN}
HS {LAMPRECHTSHAUSEN}
HuR
1 Landesliga Damen
10:00
10:00
12:00
12:00
14:00
14:00
PSVBG Salzburg 1:SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1:PSVBG Salzburg 2
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1:UVC Leopoldskron-Moos Killerbienen
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 2:SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen
PSVBG Salzburg 2:UVC Leopoldskron-Moos Killerbienen
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 2:PSVBG Salzburg 1
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
HuR
1 Landesliga Herren
11:00
11:00
13:00
13:00
15:00
00:00
00:00
00:00
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1:PSVBG Salzburg
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 3:ASVÖ Black Wolves
ASVÖ Black Wolves:SV Pilkington Schwarzach
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 2:PSVBG Salzburg
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 3:SV Pilkington Schwarzach
Sportunion Bad Ischl:Still Steam
Sportunion Bad Ischl:Hot Shot´s 5
Still Steam:Hot Shot´s 5
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
HS {LAMPRECHTSHAUSEN}
HS {LAMPRECHTSHAUSEN}
HS {LAMPRECHTSHAUSEN}
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HuR
1 Landesliga Mixed
00:00Hot Shot´s 5:Hot Shot´s 1HS {LAMPRECHTSHAUSEN}
HuR
U18 weiblich
10:00
11:00
11:30
12:30
13:00
14:00
Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen
UVV Seekirchen:SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen
PSVBG Salzburg:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen
UVV Seekirchen:VB BG Tamsweg
Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland:PSVBG Salzburg
SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen:VB BG Tamsweg
NMS Schlossstraße {SALZBURG}
HS {SEEKIRCHEN}
NMS Schlossstraße {SALZBURG}
HS {SEEKIRCHEN}
NMS Schlossstraße {SALZBURG}
HS {SEEKIRCHEN}
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nationalfeiertag
HuR
1 Landesliga Herren
00:00ASVÖ Black Wolves:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 2HS {MONDSEE}
Allerheiligen
26
27
28
29
30
31
1