Salzburger Volleyballverband
Salzburger Volleyballverband
 

 <<   <   >>   >  Dezember 2019

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Neujahr
GD
2 Landesliga Mixed
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
Hot Shots 4:Old Schmetterhand
Sportunion Bad Ischl:Hot Shots 4
Volleyboi Zell am See:Old Schmetterhand
Volleyboi Zell am See:Sportunion Bad Ischl
Sportunion Bad Ischl:Hot Shots 3
2:1 (19:25, 25:20, 26:24)
0:2 (21:25, 13:25)
1:2 (20:25, 25:21, 20:25)
0:2 (23:25, 22:25)
2:0 (25:18, 25:20)
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Christtag
Stefanitag
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GD
1 Landesliga Mixed
19:00VC Mühlbach:Indians0:2 (21:25, 22:25)
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GD
1 Landesliga Mixed
19:00
20:00
Indians:Diavolo´s
Indians:Hot Shots 5
2:0 (25:14, 25:7)
1:2 (20:25, 25:15, 22:25)
GD
1 Landesliga Mixed
19:00
20:00
21:00
Eching:Orange Utans
Eching:Chewbacca
Chewbacca:Orange Utans
2:0 (25:13, 25:22)
2:1 (25:23, 23:25, 25:14)
2:1 (23:25, 25:16, 25:19)
GD
1 Landesliga Damen
11:00
13:00
15:00
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 2:USV Leopoldskron-Moos Killerbienen
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 2:Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland
Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland:USV Leopoldskron-Moos Killerbienen
1:3 (25:23, 20:25, 17:25, 23:25)
0:3 (12:25, 25:27, 13:25)
3:0 (25:22, 25:16, 25:20)
GD
1 Landesliga Herren
11:00
13:00
15:00
10:30
10:30
12:00
12:00
Sportunion Bad Ischl:VC Mühlbach
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 2:Sportunion Bad Ischl
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 2:VC Mühlbach
PSVBG Salzburg:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen
SV KIA Schwarzach:SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen :SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen
SV KIA Schwarzach:PSVBG Salzburg
1:3 (25:22, 8:25, 8:25, 22:25)
2:3 (14:25, 25:20, 22:25, 25:14, 12:15)
1:3 (26:28, 17:25, 27:25, 23:25)
3:2 (25:18, 22:25, 24:26, 25:23, 15:12)
0:3 (9:25, 13:25, 9:25)
0:3 (13:25, 29:31, 23:25)
0:3 (19:25, 13:25, 22:25)
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GD
U18 weiblich
11:00Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland:UVV Seekirchen0:2 (13:25, 14:25)
GD
1 Landesliga Mixed
19:00
20:00
21:00
Hot Shots 5:Still Steam
Hot Shots 1:Zitronenradler Naturtrüb
Hot Shots 1:Still Steam
2:1 (12:25, 25:16, 25:23)
2:1 (22:25, 25:19, 26:24)
0:2 (22:25, 23:25)
GD
1 Landesliga Mixed
21:00VC Mühlbach:Eching2:0 (25:21, 25:17)
GD
2 Landesliga Mixed
20:00SV Schnüffler 2:Volleybärenbande2:0 (25:23, 25:16)
GD
1 Landesliga Damen
14:00
11:00
12:30
14:00
15:30
10:00
10:00
12:00
14:00
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 2:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1
SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen:PSVBG Salzburg
SMS Seekirchen:PSVBG Salzburg
SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen:Volleyboi Zell am See
Volleyboi Zell am See:SMS Seekirchen
SU Abtenau:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen
SV KIA Schwarzach:Volleyboi Zell am See
Volleyboi Zell am See:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen
SV KIA Schwarzach:SU Abtenau
0:3 (16:25, 20:25, 21:25)
0:2 (14:25, 15:25)
0:2 (4:25, 18:25)
1:2 (17:25, 25:18, 13:15)
1:2 (25:13, 23:25, 13:15)
3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:23)
3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 27:25)
3:0 (25:13, 25:17, 25:14)
3:0 (25:7, 25:17, 25:20)
Mariä unbefleckte Empfängnis
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GD
1 Landesliga Mixed
19:00
20:00
21:00
Indians:Zitronenradler Naturtrüb
Zitronenradler Naturtrüb:Chewbacca
Indians:Chewbacca
2:1 (19:25, 25:16, 25:18)
0:2 (21:25, 23:25)
2:1 (25:18, 27:29, 26:24)
GD
2 Landesliga Mixed
19:00Naturfreunde Hallein:Volleybärenbande0:2 (19:25, 22:25)
GD
1 Landesliga Herren
13:00
15:00
17:00
11:00
12:30
14:00
15:30
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
VC Mühlbach:BeachUnion Salzburg
BeachUnion Salzburg:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 2
VC Mühlbach:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 2
SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen:Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland
UVV Seekirchen:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen
SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen:UVV Seekirchen
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen:Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland
Diavolo´s:Spartak Washington
Spartak Washington:Chewbacca
Diavolo´s:Still Steam
Still Steam:Chewbacca
Diavolo´s:Chewbacca
0:3 (19:25, 25:27, 21:25)
3:0 (25:20, 26:24, 25:18)
3:0 (25:20, 25:14, 25:20)
1:2 (25:14, 23:25, 11:15)
2:0 (25:14, 25:15)
0:2 (18:25, 14:25)
2:0 (29:27, 25:20)
2:1 (25:20, 19:25, 25:17)
0:2 (20:25, 20:25)
0:2 (20:25, 19:25)
1:2 (21:25, 25:21, 20:25)
0:2 (20:25, 18:25)
GD
1 Landesliga Herren
13:00
15:00
17:00
PSVBG Salzburg:SV Pilkington Schwarzach
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1:SV Pilkington Schwarzach
PSVBG Salzburg:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1
1:3 (17:25, 20:25, 25:18, 22:25)
2:3 (13:25, 19:25, 25:18, 25:17, 13:15)
3:2 (25:20, 18:25, 25:23, 8:25, 15:13)
25
26
27
28
29
30
1