Salzburger Volleyballverband
Salzburger Volleyballverband
 

 <<   <   >>   >  März 2019

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
GD
U15 weiblich
11:00
11:00
12:30
12:30
Union Woerle Henndorf:TV Oberndorf
UVV Seekirchen:SMS Mondsee
SMS Mondsee:TV Oberndorf
UVV Seekirchen:Union Woerle Henndorf
0:2 (23:25, 17:25)
2:0 (25:22, 25:19)
2:1 (25:20, 23:25, 15:5)
2:0 (25:16, 25:11)
OPO
1 Landesliga Mixed
00:00
00:00
Broadwies´n Sixpack:Schnüffler 1
Indians:Broadwies´n Sixpack
2:1 (25:22, 23:25, 25:22)
1:2 (18:25, 25:15, 21:25)
FF
U17 weiblich
14:00
14:00
15:30
15:30
PSVBG Salzburg:SV KIA Schwarzach
SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen:TV Oberndorf
SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen:PSVBG Salzburg
SV KIA Schwarzach:TV Oberndorf
2:0 (25:22, 25:18)
2:0 (25:21, 25:15)
2:0 (25:19, 25:11)
0:2 (20:25, 19:25)
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
UPO
Damen Landesliga
11:00
13:00
15:00
10:00
11:15
12:30
13:45
15:00
16:15
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 2:SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 2:PSVBG Salzburg 2
PSVBG Salzburg 2:SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen
Schnüffler 2:Spaceballs
Schnüffler 2:VC Mühlbach 2
Schnüffler 2:Fun & Fit
Fun & Fit:Spaceballs
Fun & Fit:VC Mühlbach 2
Spaceballs:VC Mühlbach 2
3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:19)
3:1 (25:17, 18:25, 25:15, 25:15)
3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 25:23)
2:1 (25:23, 18:25, 25:19)
2:0 (25:22, 25:18)
0:2 (22:25, 19:25)
2:0 (25:23, 25:21)
2:0 (27:25, 25:21)
2:0 (25:16, 25:15)
OPO
1 Landesliga Mixed
00:00
00:00
00:00
00:00
Broadwies´n Sixpack:Chewbacca 1
Broadwies´n Sixpack:Eching
Broadwies´n Sixpack:Hot Shots 1
Hot Shots 1:Chewbacca 1
0:2 (9:25, 12:25)
1:2 (19:25, 25:20, 17:25)
0:2 (16:25, 16:25)
0:2 (21:25, 24:26)
FF
Herren Landesliga
15:00
18:00
SV Pilkington Schwarzach:PSVBG Salzburg 2
SV MusGym Salzburg 1:TV Oberndorf 1
3:1 (21:25, 25:19, 25:17, 26:24)
3:0 (25:18, 25:16, 25:20)
FF
Damen Landesliga
00:00
00:00
Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondsee:SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1
SV KIA Schwarzach:USV Killerbienen Leopoldskron-Moos
3:1 (23:25, 25:20, 26:24, 25:9)
3:2 (25:16, 20:25, 25:22, 14:25, 16:14)
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
OPO
1 Landesliga Mixed
00:00
00:00
00:00
Eching:Hot Shots 1
Eching:Indians
Indians:Hot Shots 1
2:0 (25:18, 25:20)
2:1 (22:25, 25:18, 25:19)
1:2 (25:14, 17:25, 23:25)
UPO
2 Landesliga Mixed
18:00
19:15
Hot Shots 3:Fun & Fit
Hot Shots 3:Schnüffler 2
0:2 (15:25, 17:25)
2:0 (25:13, 25:21)
UPO
1 Landesliga Mixed
00:00
00:00
00:00
00:00
00:00
Diavolo´s:Zitronenradler Naturtrüb
Diavolo´s:VC Mühlbach
Diavolo´s:Spartak Washington
Spartak Washington:Zitronenradler Naturtrüb
Spartak Washington:VC Mühlbach
2:1 (27:25, 23:25, 25:23)
2:1 (25:22, 19:25, 25:23)
2:0 (26:24, 25:16)
1:2 (22:25, 25:18, 24:26)
2:1 (25:20, 21:25, 26:24)
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
FF
Herren Landesliga
16:00
18:00
SV Pilkington Schwarzach:TV Oberndorf 1
SV MusGym Salzburg 1:PSVBG Salzburg 2
2:3 (25:19, 25:18, 23:25, 24:26, 10:15)
3:1 (21:25, 25:19, 25:14, 26:24)
OPO
2 Landesliga Mixed
10:00
11:00
Hot Shots 4:Chewbacca 2
Hot Shots 5:Chewbacca 2
1:2 (25:19, 18:25, 22:25)
0:2 (18:25, 20:25)
OPO
1 Landesliga Mixed
00:00
00:00
00:00
Chewbacca 1:Schnüffler 1
Eching:Schnüffler 1
Eching:Chewbacca 1
1:2 (24:26, 25:23, 15:25)
0:2 (12:25, 20:25)
0:2 (10:25, 17:25)
OPO
1 Landesliga Mixed
00:00
00:00
Hot Shots 1:Schnüffler 1
Schnüffler 1:Indians
1:2 (16:25, 25:17, 18:25)
2:0 (25:14, 27:25)
GD
U15 weiblich
12:00
12:00
13:15
13:15
14:30
14:30
15:45
SMS Mondsee:UVC Lamprechtshausen
TV Oberndorf:UVV Seekirchen
PSVBG Salzburg:Union Woerle Henndorf
TV Oberndorf:USV Thalgau
Union Woerle Henndorf:UVC Lamprechtshausen
USV Thalgau:UVV Seekirchen
SMS Mondsee:PSVBG Salzburg
2:0 (25:19, 25:10)
0:2 (18:25, 9:25)
1:2 (25:22, 20:25, 4:15)
2:0 (25:19, 25:19)
2:0 (27:25, 25:21)
0:2 (11:25, 8:25)
2:0 (25:14, 25:18)
GD
Damen Landesliga
11:00
13:00
15:00
14:00
15:15
16:30
Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondsee:USV Killerbienen Leopoldskron-Moos
USV Killerbienen Leopoldskron-Moos :SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen
Naturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondsee:SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen
PSVBG Salzburg:TV Oberndorf
USV Ebenau:PSVBG Salzburg
USV Ebenau:TV Oberndorf
3:1 (25:20, 23:25, 29:27, 25:16)
3:0 (25:12, 25:12, 25:13)
3:0 (25:15, 25:17, 25:12)
0:2 (14:25, 20:25)
1:2 (25:13, 15:25, 13:15)
0:2 (17:25, 10:25)
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
OPO
1 Landesliga Mixed
00:00Indians:Chewbacca 11:2 (25:23, 18:25, 20:25)
GD
Damen Landesliga
10:30
12:30
14:30
13:00
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1:SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen
SG TV Oberndorf/UVC Lamprechtshausen 1:SV KIA Schwarzach
SV KIA Schwarzach:SG Union Woerle Henndorf/UVV Seekirchen
PSVBG Salzburg 2:TV Oberndorf 1
3:1 (25:11, 15:25, 25:15, 25:23)
3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
0:3 (0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
0:3 (23:25, 20:25, 19:25)
GD
U17 weiblich
12:00
13:15
14:30
12:00
14:00
16:00
00:00
00:00
00:00
SV KIA Schwarzach:UVV Seekirchen
SV KIA Schwarzach:PSVBG Salzburg
PSVBG Salzburg:UVV Seekirchen
USV Ebenau:SV MusGym Salzburg 2
SV MusGym Salzburg 2:VC Mühlbach
USV Ebenau:VC Mühlbach
PSVBG Salzburg:Volleyball BG Tamsweg
PSVBG Salzburg:TV Oberndorf
TV Oberndorf:Volleyball BG Tamsweg
2:0 (25:18, 25:17)
0:2 (20:25, 22:25)
2:0 (25:13, 25:16)
3:1 (21:25, 25:23, 26:24, 27:25)
1:3 (16:25, 15:25, 25:21, 20:25)
0:3 (20:25, 26:28, 21:25)
2:0 (25:11, 25:13)
2:0 (25:20, 25:13)
0:2 (13:25, 13:25)
25
26
27
28
1
2
3